Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
BARATOV Dilshodbek
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
LEE Harim
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
HUSEYNOV Karamat
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Final
|
JEON Seungbeom
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
NAGAYAMA Ryuju
+54
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
TEMELKOV Bozhidar
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
LIMA Willian
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
AN Baul
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
SAHA Luukas
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
TANAKA Ryoma
+36
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
ODGEREL Uranbayar
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
AXUS Benjamin
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
0
|
+1
|
IJF
|
HARADA Kenshi
+13
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
REKHVIASHVILI Zebeda
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
PIETRI Loic
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
BOLTABOEV Sharofiddin
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Final
|
GRIGALASHVILI Tato
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
FUJIWARA Sotaro
+49
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
DICHEV Daniel
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
MAISURADZE Luka
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
PARLATI Christian
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
MURAO Sanshiro
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
ZGANK Mihael
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
MATHIEU Alexis
+43
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
WON Jonghoon
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
CATHARINA Simeon
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
KORREL Michael
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
NIKIFOROV Toma
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
BUZACARINI Rafael
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
IIDA Kentaro
+45
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
ODKHUU Tsetsentsengel
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
DJIGUIBA Hermann
-3
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
BALABAN Anastasiia
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
PONT Blandine
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
KOGA Wakana
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Final
|
BAVUUDORJ Baasankhuu
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
TSUNODA Natsumi
+45
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
LIMA Yasmim
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
GNETO Astride
|
+20
|
0
|
-6
|
+10
|
+24
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
BUCHARD Amandine
|
0
|
0
|
-6
|
0
|
-6
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
GILES Chelsie
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+10
|
+18
|
IJF
|
Capt.
SHISHIME Ai
+66
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
PARK Eunsong
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
MOKDAR Faiza
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
GNETO Priscilla
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
FUNAKUBO Haruka
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
TAMAOKI Momo
+33
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
TURPIN Melodie
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
VERMEER Sanne
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
HOWELL Gemma
+19
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
PREVOT Ines
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
PORTELA Maria
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
PETERSEN POLLARD Kelly
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
SCOCCIMARRO Giovanna
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
PINOT Margaux
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
NIIZOE Saki
+51
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
AUSMA Natascha
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
CAMARA Samah Hawa
-3
-78 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
KIM Hayun
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
0
|
+4
|
IJF
|
WILLIAMS Mackenzie
+4
+78 kg
+452