Raging Roosters
Grand Prix Portugal
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | ALIYEV Rovshan | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
KUWABARA Allan
-3
-60 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | PIRES Kainan | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | IZVOREANU Radu | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Semi-Final | IADOV Bogdan | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Final | WAIZENEGGER Freddy | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
VIERU Denis
+45
-66 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | LAVJARGAL Ankhzaya | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
HOJAK Martin
0
-73 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | BATZAYA Erdenebayar | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 3 | AREGBA Arnaud | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | RAJKAI Robert | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | OINO Yuhei | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | MAKINEN Oskari | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
CASSE Matthias
+66
-81 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | TSIKOUMINA-WAKOU Jean Bava | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Round 2 | GOZ Roland | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | MOCANU Iurie | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | USTOPIRIYON Komronshokh | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Final | SMINK Jesper | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
PARLATI Christian
+58
-90 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | ODBAATAR Khangal | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
SHERAZADISHVILI Nikoloz
-3
-100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | MUSUMADI Clement | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | NAKAMURA Yuta | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | NDIAYE Mbagnick | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
KOKAURI Ushangi
+9
+100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | KURBONOVA Khalimajon | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | AVANZATO Asia | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Semi-Final | VIEU Melanie | 0 | +8 | -6 | +10 | +12 | IJF |
Final | LEE Hyekyeong | 0 | +8 | 0 | +10 | +18 | IJF |
Capt.
COSTA Catarina
+90
-48 kg
Capt.
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | NDIAYE Binta | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | EASTON Tinka | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | LOPEZ SHERIFF Estrella | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | RYHEUL Amber | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Bronze | DIOGO Joana | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
SIDEROT Maria
+24
-52 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | TSCHOPP Evelyne | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | ZEMANOVA Vera | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Semi-Final | PARK Eunsong | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Final | CORNELISSE Pleuni | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
SILVA Rafaela
+42
-57 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | SHEMESH Inbal | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
HOWELL Gemma
0
-63 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | STOUT Nicole | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | PORTELA Maria | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Semi-Final | GERCSAK Szabina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Bronze | TSUNODA ROUSTANT Ai | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |