Mighty Butterflies
Grand Prix Portugal
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | MCKENZIE Ashley | 0 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +5 | IJF |
Round 2 | JEON Seungbeom | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | GARRIGOS Francisco | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | AGHAYEV Balabay | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Bronze | ENKHTAIVAN Sumiyabazar | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
NAKAMURA Taiki
+44
-60 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | ZIRAKASHVILI Tengo | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | OLIVEIRA Goncalo | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | WAIZENEGGER Freddy | 0 | +4 | 0 | 0 | +4 | IJF |
Bronze | BAYANMUNKH Narmandakh | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
AN Baul
+43
-66 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | LEVIN Ido | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
TANAKA Yudai
0
-73 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | BATZAYA Erdenebayar | +20 | 0 | -6 | +10 | +24 | IJF |
Round 3 | AREGBA Arnaud | 0 | +8 | 0 | +10 | +18 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | RAJKAI Robert | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Semi-Final | OINO Yuhei | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Final | MAKINEN Oskari | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Capt.
CASSE Matthias
+132
-81 kg
Capt.
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | GOTONOAGA Dorin | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
EGUTIDZE Anri
-3
-90 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | ODBAATAR Khangal | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
SHERAZADISHVILI Nikoloz
-3
-100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | CHELARU GRIGORAS Irinel Vasile | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | KOKAURI Ushangi | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | SIPOCZ Richard | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Final | KIM Minjong | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
NAKAMURA Yuta
+36
+100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | KURBONOVA Khalimajon | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | AVANZATO Asia | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | VIEU Melanie | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Final | LEE Hyekyeong | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
COSTA Catarina
+45
-48 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | GONZALEZ Leonie | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | TORO SOLER Ariane | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | DIOGO Joana | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | PULJIZ Ana Viktorija | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
KRASNIQI Distria
+64
-52 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | TSCHOPP Evelyne | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | ZEMANOVA Vera | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Semi-Final | PARK Eunsong | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Final | CORNELISSE Pleuni | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
SILVA Rafaela
+42
-57 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | TURPIN Melodie | 0 | +4 | 0 | 0 | +4 | IJF |
FAZLIU Laura
+4
-63 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | GOSHEN Maya | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | HAN Heeju | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | ISSOUFI Kaila | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
Bronze | VISSER Jorien | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |