Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
MCKENZIE Ashley
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+5
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
JEON Seungbeom
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
GARRIGOS Francisco
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
AGHAYEV Balabay
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
ENKHTAIVAN Sumiyabazar
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
NAKAMURA Taiki
+44
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
ZIRAKASHVILI Tengo
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
OLIVEIRA Goncalo
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
WAIZENEGGER Freddy
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
0
|
+8
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
BAYANMUNKH Narmandakh
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+10
|
+18
|
IJF
|
Capt.
AN Baul
+86
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
LEVIN Ido
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
TANAKA Yudai
0
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
BATZAYA Erdenebayar
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
AREGBA Arnaud
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
RAJKAI Robert
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
OINO Yuhei
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
MAKINEN Oskari
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
CASSE Matthias
+66
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
HAN Juyeop
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
OKADA Riku
-3
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
ODBAATAR Khangal
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
SHERAZADISHVILI Nikoloz
-3
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
MUSUMADI Clement
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
NAKAMURA Yuta
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
NDIAYE Mbagnick
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
KOKAURI Ushangi
+9
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
LAPUERTA COMAS Mireia
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
COSTA Catarina
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
SALENS Ellen
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
AVANZATO Asia
+6
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
GONZALEZ Leonie
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
TORO SOLER Ariane
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
DIOGO Joana
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
PULJIZ Ana Viktorija
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
KRASNIQI Distria
+64
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
LOXHA Flaka
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
CORNELISSE Pleuni
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
KIM Jaeryeong
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
0
|
+4
|
IJF
|
BOI Miriam
+16
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
MARTIN Hannah
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
SHEMESH Inbal
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
VAN LIESHOUT Joanne
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
0
|
+4
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
IVANESCU Florentina
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
0
|
+1
|
IJF
|
CABANA PEREZ Cristina
+26
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
KURCHENKO Yuliia
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
VISSER Jorien
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
YEATS-BROWN Katie-Jemima
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
HAN Heeju
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
PORTELA Maria
+27
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
SAMPAIO Patricia
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
LANIR Inbar
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
LEE Jeongyun
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
YOON Hyunji
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
BELLANDI Alice
+34
-78 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
ADLINGTON Sarah
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
KIM Hayun
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
MARANIC Ivana
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
KAMPS Marit
+27
+78 kg
+399