Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
ALIYEV Rovshan
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
KUWABARA Allan
-3
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
ZIRAKASHVILI Tengo
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
OLIVEIRA Goncalo
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
WAIZENEGGER Freddy
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
0
|
+8
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
BAYANMUNKH Narmandakh
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+10
|
+18
|
IJF
|
Capt.
AN Baul
+86
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
YULDOSHEV Murodjon
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
DJOUKAEV Turpal
-3
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
RODRIGUES Manuel
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
YONEZUKA Nicolas
0
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
GAMBI Octave Regis
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
MACEDO Rafael
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
CRET Alex
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
GOTONOAGA Dorin
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
USTOPIRIYON Komronshokh
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
GOGOLADZE Imeda
+24
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
ODBAATAR Khangal
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
SHERAZADISHVILI Nikoloz
-3
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
FOFANA Moustapha
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
KONOVAL Christian
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
PUUMALAINEN Martti
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
NAKAMURA Yuta
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
KIM Minjong
+64
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
LAPUERTA COMAS Mireia
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
COSTA Catarina
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
SALENS Ellen
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
AVANZATO Asia
+6
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
GONZALEZ Leonie
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
TORO SOLER Ariane
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
DIOGO Joana
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
PULJIZ Ana Viktorija
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
KRASNIQI Distria
+64
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
TSCHOPP Evelyne
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
ZEMANOVA Vera
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
PARK Eunsong
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Final
|
CORNELISSE Pleuni
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
SILVA Rafaela
+42
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
VARGA Brigitta
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
VAZQUEZ FERNANDEZ Laura
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
TURPIN Melodie
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
ZACHOVA Renata
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
VAN LIESHOUT Joanne
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
OBERAN Iva
+57
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
STOUT Nicole
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
PORTELA Maria
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
GERCSAK Szabina
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
TSUNODA ROUSTANT Ai
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
VISSER Jorien
+22
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
PAVIC Petrunjela
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
YOON Hyunji
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
KURBANBAEVA Iriskhon
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
LEE Jeongyun
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
REID Emma
+24
-78 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
ADLINGTON Sarah
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
KIM Hayun
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
MARANIC Ivana
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
KAMPS Marit
+27
+78 kg
+407