Fantasy Judo
Events Results Info
Log In
BECOME A PATRON

Great Rabbits

Grand Prix Portugal

Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 ISR RAFAILOV Lior 0 0 0 +5 +5 IJF
Round 2 JPN NAKAMURA Taiki 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
KOR

JEON Seungbeom

+5
-60 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 ISR MENAGED Yarin 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Round 2 UKR IADOV Bogdan 0 +4 0 0 +4 IJF
NED

VERHORSTERT Ivo

+10
-66 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 FIN OLIN Valtteri +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Round 2 MDA PELIVAN Petru 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
KOR

AN Jaesik

+12
-73 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 MGL BATZAYA Erdenebayar. +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Round 3 FRA AREGBA Arnaud 0 +4 0 +5 +9 IJF
Quarter-Final HUN RAJKAI Robert +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Semi-Final JPN OINO Yuhei +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Final FIN MAKINEN Oskari +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
BEL

CASSE Matthias

+66
-81 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 ITA PARLATI Christian 0 +4 -3 0 +1 IJF
HUN

GOZ Roland

+1
-90 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 MGL ODBAATAR Khangal +20 0 0 +10 +30 IJF
Quarter-Final GEO BERIASHVILI Giorgi +20 0 0 +10 +30 IJF
Semi-Final USA SMITH III L.A. +20 0 0 +10 +30 IJF
Final SUI EICH Daniel +20 0 0 +10 +30 IJF
Capt.
POR

FONSECA Jorge

+120
-100 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 ESP CHELARU GRIGORAS Irinel Vasile +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Quarter-Final AZE KOKAURI Ushangi +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Semi-Final HUN SIPOCZ Richard +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Final KOR KIM Minjong 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
JPN

NAKAMURA Yuta

+36
+100 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 KOR LEE Hyekyeong 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
UZB

MURATBAEVA Gulnur

0
-48 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 POR DIOGO Joana 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
KOS

MUMINOVIQ Erza

-3
-52 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Quarter-Final KOR KIM Jaeryeong +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Semi-Final NED CORNELISSE Pleuni 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
Bronze FRA FAWAZ Martha +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
POR

MONTEIRO Telma

+24
-57 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 FRA TURPIN Melodie 0 +4 0 0 +4 IJF
KOS

FAZLIU Laura

+4
-63 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 POR CRISOSTOMO Joana +10 +4 0 +5 +19 IJF
Quarter-Final CRO CVJETKO Lara 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
Repechage ESP TSUNODA ROUSTANT Ai 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
FRA

ISSOUFI Kaila

+13
-70 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 POR SAMPAIO Patricia 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Quarter-Final ISR LANIR Inbar +10 +4 0 +5 +19 IJF
Semi-Final KOR LEE Jeongyun +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Final KOR YOON Hyunji 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
ITA

BELLANDI Alice

+34
-78 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Quarter-Final CRO MARANIC Ivana +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Semi-Final MGL AMARSAIKHAN Adiyasuren +10 +4 0 +5 +19 IJF
Final KOR KIM Hayun 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
FRA

BASTAREAUD Stessie

+34
+78 kg

+356