Flying Angels
Grand Prix Portugal
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | MCKENZIE Ashley | 0 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +5 | IJF |
Round 2 | JEON Seungbeom | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | GARRIGOS Francisco | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | AGHAYEV Balabay | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Bronze | ENKHTAIVAN Sumiyabazar | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
NAKAMURA Taiki
+44
-60 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | TILOVOV Mukhriddin | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | SHORT Alexander | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | WAIZENEGGER Freddy | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | OLIVEIRA Goncalo | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Bronze | IADOV Bogdan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
FUKUDA Yamato
+46
-66 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | LEVIN Ido | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
TANAKA Yudai
0
-73 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | BATZAYA Erdenebayar | +20 | 0 | -6 | +10 | +24 | IJF |
Round 3 | AREGBA Arnaud | 0 | +8 | 0 | +10 | +18 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | RAJKAI Robert | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Semi-Final | OINO Yuhei | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Final | MAKINEN Oskari | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Capt.
CASSE Matthias
+132
-81 kg
Capt.
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | HAN Juyeop | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
OKADA Riku
-3
-90 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | SAURI Omar | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | EICH Daniel | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | KARIMLI Adil | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
BUZACARINI Rafael
+12
-100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | CHELARU GRIGORAS Irinel Vasile | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | KOKAURI Ushangi | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | SIPOCZ Richard | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Final | KIM Minjong | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
NAKAMURA Yuta
+36
+100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | KURBONOVA Khalimajon | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | AVANZATO Asia | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | VIEU Melanie | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Final | LEE Hyekyeong | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
COSTA Catarina
+45
-48 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | TORO SOLER Ariane | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
JUNG Yerin
0
-52 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | KIM Jaeryeong | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | CORNELISSE Pleuni | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | FAWAZ Martha | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
MONTEIRO Telma
+24
-57 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | MARTIN Hannah | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | SHEMESH Inbal | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Semi-Final | VAN LIESHOUT Joanne | 0 | +4 | 0 | 0 | +4 | IJF |
Bronze | IVANESCU Florentina | 0 | +4 | -3 | 0 | +1 | IJF |
CABANA PEREZ Cristina
+26
-63 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | KURCHENKO Yuliia | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | VISSER Jorien | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | YEATS-BROWN Katie-Jemima | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Bronze | HAN Heeju | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |