Courageous Crabs
Grand Prix Portugal
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | MCKENZIE Ashley | 0 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +5 | IJF |
Round 2 | JEON Seungbeom | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | GARRIGOS Francisco | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | AGHAYEV Balabay | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Bronze | ENKHTAIVAN Sumiyabazar | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
NAKAMURA Taiki
+44
-60 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | ZIRAKASHVILI Tengo | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | OLIVEIRA Goncalo | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | WAIZENEGGER Freddy | 0 | +4 | 0 | 0 | +4 | IJF |
Bronze | BAYANMUNKH Narmandakh | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
AN Baul
+43
-66 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | GABA Joan-Benjamin | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
CARGNIN Daniel
0
-73 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | BATZAYA Erdenebayar | +20 | 0 | -6 | +10 | +24 | IJF |
Round 3 | AREGBA Arnaud | 0 | +8 | 0 | +10 | +18 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | RAJKAI Robert | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Semi-Final | OINO Yuhei | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Final | MAKINEN Oskari | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Capt.
CASSE Matthias
+132
-81 kg
Capt.
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | TSIKOUMINA-WAKOU Jean Bava | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Round 2 | GOZ Roland | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | MOCANU Iurie | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | USTOPIRIYON Komronshokh | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Final | SMINK Jesper | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
PARLATI Christian
+58
-90 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | ODBAATAR Khangal | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
SHERAZADISHVILI Nikoloz
-3
-100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | FOFANA Moustapha | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | KONOVAL Christian | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | PUUMALAINEN Martti | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | NAKAMURA Yuta | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
KIM Minjong
+64
+100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | KURBONOVA Khalimajon | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | AVANZATO Asia | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | VIEU Melanie | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Final | LEE Hyekyeong | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
COSTA Catarina
+45
-48 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | GONZALEZ Leonie | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | TORO SOLER Ariane | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | DIOGO Joana | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | PULJIZ Ana Viktorija | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
KRASNIQI Distria
+64
-52 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | KIM Jaeryeong | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | CORNELISSE Pleuni | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | FAWAZ Martha | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
MONTEIRO Telma
+24
-57 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | SHEMESH Inbal | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
HOWELL Gemma
0
-63 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | VIOLIC Andela | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | GERCSAK Szabina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Repechage | PORTELA Maria | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
YEATS-BROWN Katie-Jemima
+12
-70 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | BELLANDI Alice | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |