Fantasy Judo
Events Results Info
Log In
BECOME A PATRON

Colossal Devils

Grand Prix Portugal

Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 GBR MCKENZIE Ashley 0 0 0 +5 +5 IJF
Round 2 KOR JEON Seungbeom +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Quarter-Final ESP GARRIGOS Francisco +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Semi-Final AZE AGHAYEV Balabay 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
Bronze MGL ENKHTAIVAN Sumiyabazar +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
JPN

NAKAMURA Taiki

+44
-60 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 POR PIRES Kainan +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Quarter-Final MDA IZVOREANU Radu 0 +4 0 +5 +9 IJF
Semi-Final UKR IADOV Bogdan 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Final SUI WAIZENEGGER Freddy +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
MDA

VIERU Denis

+45
-66 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 ISR LEVIN Ido 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
JPN

TANAKA Yudai

0
-73 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 USA BERLINER Kell +10 +4 0 +5 +19 IJF
Round 3 HUN TOTH Benedek 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Quarter-Final KOR KIM Jonghoon +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Semi-Final BEL CASSE Matthias 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
Bronze BRA SCHIMIDT Guilherme +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
JPN

OINO Yuhei

+55
-81 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 KOR HAN Juyeop 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
JPN

OKADA Riku

-3
-90 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 MGL ODBAATAR Khangal 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
ESP

SHERAZADISHVILI Nikoloz

-3
-100 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 ESP CHELARU GRIGORAS Irinel Vasile +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Quarter-Final AZE KOKAURI Ushangi +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Semi-Final HUN SIPOCZ Richard +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Final KOR KIM Minjong 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
JPN

NAKAMURA Yuta

+36
+100 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 UZB KURBONOVA Khalimajon +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Quarter-Final ITA AVANZATO Asia +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Semi-Final FRA VIEU Melanie 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Final KOR LEE Hyekyeong 0 +4 0 +5 +9 IJF
POR

COSTA Catarina

+45
-48 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 FRA GONZALEZ Leonie +20 +8 0 +10 +38 IJF
Quarter-Final ESP TORO SOLER Ariane +20 0 0 +10 +30 IJF
Semi-Final POR DIOGO Joana +20 0 0 +10 +30 IJF
Final CRO PULJIZ Ana Viktorija +20 0 0 +10 +30 IJF
Capt.
KOS

KRASNIQI Distria

+128
-52 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 ITA BOI Miriam 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
KOS

LOXHA Flaka

-3
-57 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 FRA TURPIN Melodie 0 +4 0 0 +4 IJF
KOS

FAZLIU Laura

+4
-63 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 ISR GOSHEN Maya +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Quarter-Final KOR HAN Heeju 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
Repechage FRA ISSOUFI Kaila +10 +4 -3 +5 +16 IJF
Bronze NED VISSER Jorien +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
ESP

TSUNODA ROUSTANT Ai

+40
-70 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 UKR LYTVYNENKO Yelyzaveta +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Quarter-Final GBR REID Emma 0 +4 0 +5 +9 IJF
Semi-Final POL PACUT-KLOCZKO Beata 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Final ITA BELLANDI Alice 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
KOR

YOON Hyunji

+33
-78 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Semi-Final NED KAMPS Marit 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Final FRA BASTAREAUD Stessie +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
KOR

KIM Hayun

+21
+78 kg

+442