Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
ALALI Meshal
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
ENKHTAIVAN Ariunbold
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
VERGNES Richard
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
ENKHTAIVAN Sumiyabazar
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
VALADIER PICARD Romain
+33
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
FUJISAKA Taikoh
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
ABULADZE Iago
0
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
JUTEAU Gabriel
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Capt.
MARGVELASHVILI Vazha
0
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
CAVELIUS Timo
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
TEPKAEV Turpal
-3
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
OGANISIAN David
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
NAGASAWA Kenta
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
BORCHASHVILI Wachid
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
MATHIEU Alexis
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
MAISURADZE Luka
+21
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
OLIVAR Cedric
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
IIDA Kentaro
-3
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
SPIJKERS Jur
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
OGAWA Yusei
-3
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
DOLGOVA Irina
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
PONT Blandine
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
BOUKLI Shirine
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
SCUTTO Assunta
+6
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
GNETO Astride
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
TAKEDA Ryoko
-3
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
MOKDAR Faiza
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
PRIMO Kerem
-3
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
TURPIN Melodie
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
COBAN Sappho
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
TIMO Barbara
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
VALKOVA Ekaterina
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
SZYMANSKA Angelika
+33
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
JARROT Lucie
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
ONO Yoko
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
FRONER Ellen
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Final
|
MATIC Barbara
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
NIIZOE Saki
+64
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
BATBAYAR Erdenet-Od
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
LANIR Inbar
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
MALZAHN Luise
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
TAKAYAMA Rika
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
BABINTSEVA Aleksandra
+57
-78 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
AMARSAIKHAN Adiyasuren
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
FONTAINE Lea
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
HAYME Coralie
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
NUNES Rochele
+9
+78 kg
+208