Lethal Spiders
Paris Grand Slam
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | KOGA Genki | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
PANTANO Angelo
0
-60 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | FRASCADORE Julien | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | ALJAYZANI Abdulelah | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | VIERU Denis | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | TANAKA Ryoma | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | CAZORLA Orlando | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
BATTOGTOKH Erkhembayar
+36
-66 kg
ZINGG Anthony
0
-73 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | URQUIZA SOLANA Alfonso | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
AZIZOV Abas
0
-81 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | OGANISIAN David | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | NAGASAWA Kenta | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | BORCHASHVILI Wachid | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Bronze | MATHIEU Alexis | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
MAISURADZE Luka
+21
-90 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | DELVERT Clement | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
KUMRIC Marko
0
-100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | HEGYI Stephan | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | KONOVAL Christian | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | TERHEC Joseph | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Final | TASOEV Inal | 0 | +4 | 0 | 0 | +4 | IJF |
MARET Cyrille
+43
+100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | BOUKLI Shirine | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
GANBAATAR Narantsetseg
-3
-48 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | TAKEDA Ryoko | +20 | 0 | -6 | +10 | +24 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | KUZNETSOVA Alesia | +20 | 0 | -6 | +10 | +24 | IJF |
Semi-Final | BISHRELT Khorloodoi | +20 | 0 | -6 | +10 | +24 | IJF |
Final | PRIMO Gefen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Capt.
GNETO Astride
+72
-52 kg
Capt.
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | VELLOZZI Ophelie | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 2 | KAJZER Kaja | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
LKHAGVATOGOO Enkhriilen
+9
-57 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | TURPIN Melodie | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | COBAN Sappho | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | TIMO Barbara | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | VALKOVA Ekaterina | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
SZYMANSKA Angelika
+33
-63 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | JARROT Lucie | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | ONO Yoko | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | FRONER Ellen | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Final | MATIC Barbara | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
NIIZOE Saki
+64
-70 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | CAMARA Samah Hawa | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
BROLIH Patricija
-3
-78 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | AMARSAIKHAN Adiyasuren | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |