Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
BLIEV Ayub
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
PANTANO Angelo
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
AGHAYEV Balabay
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
MERLIN Maxime
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
ENKHTAIVAN Ariunbold
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
KOGA Genki
+42
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
FUJISAKA Taikoh
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
ABULADZE Iago
0
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
OLYMPIO Adebayo Frederic
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
IARTCEV Denis
|
0
|
0
|
-6
|
0
|
-6
|
IJF
|
Capt.
HASHIMOTO Soichi
+24
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
AREGBA Arnaud
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
URQUIZA SOLANA Alfonso
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
CASSE Matthias
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
GERELTUYA Bolor-Ochir
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
GRIGALASHVILI Tato
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
SASAKI Takeshi
+75
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
MATHIEU Alexis
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
MEHDIYEV Mammadali
-3
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
OLIVAR Cedric
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
IIDA Kentaro
-3
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
HEGYI Stephan
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
KONOVAL Christian
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
TERHEC Joseph
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
TASOEV Inal
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
0
|
+4
|
IJF
|
MARET Cyrille
+43
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
FERREIRA Natasha
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
BOUKLI Shirine
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
PONT Blandine
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Final
|
LEGOUX CLEMENT Melanie
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
KOGA Wakana
+59
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
TAKEDA Ryoko
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
KUZNETSOVA Alesia
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
BISHRELT Khorloodoi
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
PRIMO Gefen
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
GNETO Astride
+36
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
MUNKHTSEDEV Ichinkhorloo
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
FUNAKUBO Haruka
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
LIPARTELIANI Eteri
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
GNETO Priscilla
+6
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
GOLDEN Sara
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
CABANA PEREZ Cristina
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
DEVITRY Agathe
+12
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
NIIZOE Saki
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
YEATS-BROWN Katie-Jemima
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
PETERSEN POLLARD Kelly
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
ONO Yoko
+21
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
POWELL Natalie
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
0
|
+4
|
IJF
|
IZUMI Mao
+4
-78 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
HAYME Coralie
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
HERSHKO Raz
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
M BAIRO Anne Fatoumata
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
TOLOFUA Julia
+15
+78 kg
+331