Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
BLIEV Ayub
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
PANTANO Angelo
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
AGHAYEV Balabay
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
MERLIN Maxime
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
ENKHTAIVAN Ariunbold
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
KOGA Genki
+42
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
GOBERT Maxime
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
EDMEIER Severin
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
NIETO CHINARRO Adrian
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
BATTOGTOKH Erkhembayar
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Final
|
FUJISAKA Taikoh
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
TANAKA Ryoma
+57
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
OLYMPIO Adebayo Frederic
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
IARTCEV Denis
|
0
|
0
|
-6
|
0
|
-6
|
IJF
|
Capt.
HASHIMOTO Soichi
+24
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
BATTULGA Murrentsen
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
GNAMIEN Tizie
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
FUJIWARA Sotaro
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Final
|
SASAKI Takeshi
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
GRIGALASHVILI Tato
+27
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
OGANISIAN David
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
NAGASAWA Kenta
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
BORCHASHVILI Wachid
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
MATHIEU Alexis
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
MAISURADZE Luka
+21
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
OLIVAR Cedric
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
IIDA Kentaro
-3
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
HEGYI Stephan
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
KONOVAL Christian
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
TERHEC Joseph
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
TASOEV Inal
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
0
|
+4
|
IJF
|
MARET Cyrille
+43
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
FERREIRA Natasha
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
BOUKLI Shirine
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
PONT Blandine
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Final
|
LEGOUX CLEMENT Melanie
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
KOGA Wakana
+59
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
GNETO Astride
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
TAKEDA Ryoko
-3
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
MUNKHTSEDEV Ichinkhorloo
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
FUNAKUBO Haruka
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
LIPARTELIANI Eteri
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
GNETO Priscilla
+6
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
SHEMESH Inbal
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
BOLD Gankhaich
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
CABANA PEREZ Cristina
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
SZYMANSKA Angelika
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
RENSHALL Lucy
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
TIMO Barbara
+63
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
TSERENDULAM Enkhchimeg
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
0
|
+1
|
IJF
|
ISSOUFI Kaila
+1
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
BOEHM Alina
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
TCHEUMEO Audrey
-3
-78 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
TOLOFUA Julia
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
KORO Essohanam Noeline
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
NUNES Rochele
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
HAYME Coralie
+27
+78 kg
+361