Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
GARCIA VICENTE Mateo
|
+20
|
0
|
-6
|
+10
|
+24
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
CARLINO Andrea
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Capt.
LIMARE Vincent
+24
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
ELKIND Yair
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
CHERNOV Vadym
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
BOBOVICH Amit
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
WAIZENEGGER Freddy
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
FRASCADORE Julien
+21
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
MEDVES Matteo
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
CRISOSTOMO Joao
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
GREEN Joshua
+9
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
GISMONDO Andrea
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
WITTWER Lukas
0
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
FIEDLER Richard
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
CAROLY Eniel
0
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
CARDOSO Ailton
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
IMALA Otto
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
EICH Daniel
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
0
|
+1
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
GREGORY Max
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
HERBST Daniel
+46
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
MATTSSON Emil
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
SHALIMOV Alexandr
-3
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
VILLALBA CAMPO Raquel
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
PLATTEN Amy
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
LAPUERTA COMAS Mireia
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
BRITO Raquel
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
KOLEIN Nathalie
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
URDIALES Manon
+70
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
VANBIESBROECK Fiona
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
MARSH Kirsty
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
DEGUCHI Kelly
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
0
|
+4
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
KEEN Tatum
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
FIORA Sofia
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
DIOGO Joana
+68
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
DUARTE Beatriz
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
UBASART MASCARO Carla
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
LIVESEY Bekky
+15
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
KRACHTEN Nadiah
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
WINZIG Annabelle
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
DEBERDT Gaetane
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Final
|
PADILLA GUERRERO Sarai
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
HARACHI Sarah
+54
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
GORISSEN Jessica
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
ERIKSSON Ida
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
LINON Alison
+9
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
PEREZ GOMEZ Lucia
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
REID Emma
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
SCHMID Lea
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
DUDENAITE Migle Julija
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
ROSETTA Melora
+39
-78 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
WOLSZCZAK Kinga
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
SIMONETTI Erica
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
ANTON ELIAS Marta
-3
+78 kg
+349