Flaming Lions
Málaga European Open
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | SAAEV Iznaur | 0 | +4 | -3 | 0 | +1 | IJF |
DUMONTIER Pierre
+1
-60 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | HENRIKSSON Emil | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 3 | SEMKOV Stanislav | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | BERLINER Ari | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | VAREY Gregg | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Final | BOBOVICH Amit | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
GOMES Benjamin
+52
-66 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | ARANDA OLALLA Jose Antonio | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Round 2 | GOMES Thelmo | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 3 | NUZZO Davide | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | DJOUKAEV Turpal | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | GABLER Alexander Bernd | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | MAGNANI Alessandro | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
OTMANE Luca
+81
-73 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | COSTA Francisco | +20 | 0 | -6 | +10 | +24 | IJF |
Round 3 | HENNEBACH Emil | +20 | 0 | -6 | +10 | +24 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | GAUTHIER DRAPEAU Francois | 0 | +8 | -6 | +10 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | PIETRI Loic | 0 | +8 | 0 | +10 | +18 | IJF |
Final | JOUBERT Quentin | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Capt.
DJALO Alpha Oumar
+108
-81 kg
Capt.
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | OLDAK Sebastian | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
ARAMBARRI PENA Gorka
0
-90 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | IMALA Otto | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
LOMIDZE Luka
-3
-100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | GADEAU Marvin | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | BALYEVSKYY Yevheniy | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | NOVA ALCANTARA Jose | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
DIABY Tieman
0
+100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | ISCHT Sarah | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | URDIALES Manon | 0 | +4 | 0 | 0 | +4 | IJF |
Repechage | CHAKIR Aziza | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
Bronze | PETIT Lois | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
LAPUERTA COMAS Mireia
+45
-48 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | BAJO Laura | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 2 | BOBROWSKA Sian | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | DIOGO Joana | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | CASTAGNOLA Martina | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | BALLESTEROS GONZALEZ Izaskun | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
DEGUCHI Kelly
+33
-52 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | LIVESEY Bekky | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | NAIRNE Lele | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | WILSON Malin | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | ROSA Ana | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
UBASART MASCARO Carla
+24
-57 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | HERRMANN Vivian | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | D ISANTO Nicolle | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | PADILLA GUERRERO Sarai | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Bronze | WINZIG Annabelle | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
VAZQUEZ FERNANDEZ Laura
+45
-63 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | MEHLAU Sarah | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | ERIKSSON Ida | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Repechage | ZADVORNOVA Ksenia | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Bronze | ESPOSITO Martina | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |