Courageous Crabs
Málaga European Open
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | GOMEZ LLORENS Pedro | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 3 | MENDES Francisco | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | LOPES Rodrigo Costa | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Semi-Final | GILES Joshua | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Final | REVOL Cedric | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
MUNRO Dylan
+45
-60 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | WAIZENEGGER Freddy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
DI LORETO Carmine Maria
0
-66 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | SHORT Oliver | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 3 | GRACIA GARIJO Ibai | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | SAHAR Sagiv | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | BATSIEV Adam | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
RIQUIN Theo
+27
-73 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | MERCER Thomas | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 3 | NOVRUZOV Novruz | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | GISMONDO Andrea | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Semi-Final | DJALO Alpha Oumar | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | CASAGLIA Leonardo | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
PIETRI Loic
+52
-81 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | LENZ Johann | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Round 2 | ALLAKHVERDIEV Eldar | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
PETGRAVE Jamal
+6
-90 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | CARDOSO Ailton | 0 | +4 | 0 | 0 | +4 | IJF |
THOMPSON Rhys
+4
-100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | PRIOR Gregory | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | ZORN Daniel | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | CHELARU GRIGORAS Irinel Vasile | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
GREENIDGE Wesley
+13
+100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | URDIALES Manon | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
PLATTEN Amy
0
-48 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | SCISCIOLA Martina | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | DEGUCHI Kelly | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
BOBROWSKA Sian
+15
-52 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | GARRIGA ORTEGA Marina | +20 | 0 | -6 | +10 | +24 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | ROSA Ana | 0 | +8 | 0 | +10 | +18 | IJF |
Semi-Final | STOLL Amelie | 0 | 0 | -6 | 0 | -6 | IJF |
Bronze | NAIRNE Lele | +20 | 0 | -6 | +10 | +24 | IJF |
Capt.
TOPRAK Acelya
+60
-57 kg
Capt.
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | SIMEOLI Nadia | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Round 2 | KOLYADENKOVA Anastasia | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | SANCHEZ Ariela | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | HARACHI Sarah | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Bronze | DABROWSKA Anna | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
DEBERDT Gaetane
+48
-63 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | MEHLAU Sarah | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | ERIKSSON Ida | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Repechage | ZADVORNOVA Ksenia | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Bronze | ESPOSITO Martina | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
TSUNODA ROUSTANT Ai
+45
-70 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | FERNANDEZ CAMPILLO Sara | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |