Colossal Cows
Málaga European Open
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | DUMONTIER Pierre | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 2 | ARAMU Alessandro | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 3 | FERNANDES B.Tralhao | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
SAAEV Iznaur
+24
-60 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | WAIZENEGGER Freddy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
DI LORETO Carmine Maria
0
-66 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | SHORT Oliver | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 3 | GRACIA GARIJO Ibai | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | SAHAR Sagiv | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | BATSIEV Adam | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
RIQUIN Theo
+27
-73 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | WITTWER Lukas | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | MENDIOLA IZQUIETA Jose Maria | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Round 3 | FERNANDO Joao | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | PIETRI Loic | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Repechage | GAUTHIER DRAPEAU Francois | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
GISMONDO Andrea
+27
-81 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | FIEDLER Richard | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
CAROLY Eniel
0
-90 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | CARDOSO Ailton | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | IMALA Otto | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | EICH Daniel | 0 | +4 | -3 | 0 | +1 | IJF |
Bronze | GREGORY Max | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
HERBST Daniel
+46
-100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | SHALIMOV Alexandr | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | CHELARU GRIGORAS Irinel Vasile | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Semi-Final | ZORN Daniel | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Final | SNIPPE Jelle | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
MATTSSON Emil
+24
+100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | PEREZ SOLER Eva | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 2 | GERSJES Amber | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
GILLY Marine
+9
-48 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | LANZA CHACORIS Paula | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | KEEN Tatum | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Semi-Final | DEGUCHI Kelly | 0 | +8 | -6 | +10 | +12 | IJF |
Final | TORO SOLER Ariane | +20 | +8 | -6 | +10 | +32 | IJF |
Capt.
CASTAGNOLA Martina
+104
-52 kg
Capt.
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | BANNENBERG Nora | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Round 2 | HOLGUIN Mariah | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | WILSON Malin | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Repechage | NAIRNE Lele | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
CAGGIANO Giulia
+12
-57 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | CAMUS HERNAEZ Irene | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | WINZIG Annabelle | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
TAVCAR Zarja
+12
-63 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | NILSSON Matilda | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | DE VOOGD Margit | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | VISSER Jorien | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | TSUNODA ROUSTANT Ai | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |