Agitated Squirrels
Málaga European Open
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | SAAEV Iznaur | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
ARAMU Alessandro
0
-60 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | ALVEZ DUARTE David Ignacio | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Round 2 | OLIVEIRA Goncalo | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 3 | VAREY Gregg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
SHAIMAN Omer
+21
-66 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | GREEN Joshua | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 3 | GABLER Alexander Bernd | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
CRISOSTOMO Joao
+15
-73 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | DZAVBATYROV Schamil | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 3 | PIETRI Loic | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
NOVRUZOV Novruz
+15
-81 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | LENZ Johann | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Round 2 | ALLAKHVERDIEV Eldar | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
PETGRAVE Jamal
+6
-90 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | CARDOSO Ailton | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | IMALA Otto | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | EICH Daniel | 0 | +4 | -3 | 0 | +1 | IJF |
Bronze | GREGORY Max | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
HERBST Daniel
+46
-100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | NOVA ALCANTARA Jose | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | BALYEVSKYY Yevheniy | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | MATTSSON Emil | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
SNIPPE Jelle
+46
+100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | SUPUSEPA Joshlyn | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Round 2 | LAPUERTA COMAS Mireia | 0 | +4 | -3 | 0 | +1 | IJF |
ISCHT Sarah
+10
-48 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | ALSO MONSERRAT Marta | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
CASTELLO DIEZ Marina
0
-52 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | GARRIGA ORTEGA Marina | +20 | 0 | -6 | +10 | +24 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | ROSA Ana | 0 | +8 | 0 | +10 | +18 | IJF |
Semi-Final | STOLL Amelie | 0 | 0 | -6 | 0 | -6 | IJF |
Bronze | NAIRNE Lele | +20 | 0 | -6 | +10 | +24 | IJF |
Capt.
TOPRAK Acelya
+60
-57 kg
Capt.
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | DEBERDT Gaetane | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
SIMEOLI Nadia
0
-63 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | NILSSON Matilda | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | DE VOOGD Margit | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | VISSER Jorien | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | TSUNODA ROUSTANT Ai | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
ESPOSITO Martina
+21
-70 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | HECK Christina | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |