Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
ZAHRA James
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
MONTICONE Stefano
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
GILES Joshua
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
PETROSINO Mario
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
MUNRO Dylan
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
FERGUSON David
+40
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
VALERIANI Leonardo
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
THOMSON Scott
-3
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
KRCEK Mislav
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
CASSE Jeroen
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+2
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
SULLI Gabriele
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
SAHAR Sagiv
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
BANSKY Bruno
+11
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
KALISTERSKI Dobromir
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
VUJIC Marin
-3
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
GARASIC ERNJES Antonijo
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
NIEDERDORFER Michael
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
MILETIC Toni
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
ISMAYILOV Rufat
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
FOUBERT Karel
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
CAROLY Eniel
+30
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
KOKEZA Josip
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
BELZ Marvin
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
GREGORY Max
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Final
|
HERBST Daniel
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
SERBAN Eduard
+43
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
MATTSSON Emil
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
DIMITROV Ivaylo
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+2
|
IJF
|
Final
|
SKALEC Marcel
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
KELC Tim
+5
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
MATIJEVIC Sara
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
PLATTEN Amy
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
WONG Ka Lee
-6
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
WOOD Hannah
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
VANBIESBROECK Fiona
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
STANGAR Anja
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
TSUI Shuk Ki
+15
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
LIVESEY Bekky
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
STARKE Pauline
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
WILSON Malin
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
BANNENBERG Nora
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
SIKIC Tena
+31
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
EDWARDS Jessie
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
PICCIN Cristina
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
HORLAVILLE Yasmine
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
TAVCAR Zarja
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
HERRMANN Vivian
+18
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
LAURITSEN Isabella
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
DE BRUYN Femke
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
KULIC Karla
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
MOSCALU Serafima
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
MILLER Karolina
+36
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Semi-Final
|
REID Emma
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
MIOCIC Zrinka
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
PAVIC Petrunjela
+18
-78 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
BASTAREAUD Stessie
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
GHETTI Eleonora
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
RADIC Tina
+6
+78 kg
+241