Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
GILES Joshua
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
MILIC Nemanja
-3
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
CHOW Ka Yau Leon Taylor
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
NAJAFOV Yashar
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
BOUDA Romaric Wend-Yam
+9
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
ZDENOVEC Eduard
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
BJELICA Sasa
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
POLADOV Zamaddin
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
OTMANE Luca
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
ANDRIES Cornel
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
RIPANDELLI Davide
+37
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
BARISIC Lovre
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
MAMMADOV Karim
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
JELEV Alexandr
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
DRUZETA Dominik
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
IMAMVERDIEV Magerram
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
NISKANOVIC Jovan
+33
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
GARASIC ERNJES Antonijo
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
NIEDERDORFER Michael
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
MILETIC Toni
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
ISMAYILOV Rufat
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
FOUBERT Karel
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
CAROLY Eniel
+30
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
SERBAN Eduard
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
BELZ Marvin
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
KOKEZA Josip
-6
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
KELC Tim
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
FIZEL Marius
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
MATTSSON Emil
-6
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
PLATTEN Amy
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
BLANARU Cristina
-3
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
PASCA Alexandra
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
KEEN Tatum
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
MARSH Kirsty
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
TSUI Shuk Ki
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
STANGAR Anja
+37
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
EVRIPIDOU Nikola
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
SIKIC Tena
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
0
|
+1
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
LIVESEY Bekky
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
ZUCCARO Chiara
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
PELLITTERI Silvia
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
STARKE Pauline
+59
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
FAVORINI Flavia
|
0
|
+8
|
-6
|
+10
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
TAVCAR Zarja
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
CHRISTENSEN Helene
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+10
|
+18
|
IJF
|
Final
|
HORLAVILLE Yasmine
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Capt.
OBERAN Iva
+90
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
ERIKSSON Ida
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
NOWACZYK Natalia
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
WROBLEWSKA Eliza
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
MILLER Karolina
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
MOSCALU Serafima
+24
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
TYTLER Rachel
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
MIOCIC Zrinka
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
MAZILU Alexandra
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
GOBEC Lea
+24
-78 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Semi-Final
|
BASTAREAUD Stessie
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
0
|
+1
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
KRAUSE Rahel
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+2
|
IJF
|
VUKOVIC Katarina Lucija
+3
+78 kg
+328