Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
LEIBA Noam
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
ADRIF Nordine
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+2
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
AUER Marcus
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
MUNRO Dylan
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
REA Diego
+8
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
VALERIANI Leonardo
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
THOMSON Scott
-3
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
BYDZOVSKY Adam
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
MARTELL Sean
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
OLARU Adrian
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+2
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
OSMANOV Adil
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
JOVANOVIC Filip
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
OLIN Valtteri
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
SPICUGLIA Andrea
+23
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
HENNEBACH Emil
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
BRUNO Emanuele
0
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
GARASIC ERNJES Antonijo
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
NIEDERDORFER Michael
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
MILETIC Toni
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
ISMAYILOV Rufat
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
FOUBERT Karel
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
CAROLY Eniel
+30
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
SILVESTR Matej
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
BARRATT Oliver
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
SERBAN Eduard
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
HERBST Daniel
+31
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
KELC Tim
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
FIZEL Marius
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
MATTSSON Emil
-6
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
ESPOSITO Katryna
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
ISCHT Sarah
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+5
|
IJF
|
Final
|
STOKLOSA Natalia
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
PETITTO Sofia
+35
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
VANBIESBROECK Fiona
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
WOOD Hannah
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
RICIU Cleonia
-3
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
SOLLEY Lanina
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
PELLITTERI Silvia
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
MATIKAINEN Pihla
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
PATRI Tea
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
SIKIC Tena
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
BANNENBERG Nora
+43
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
OGRAJENSEK Anna Marie
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
BARTON Alexandra
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+5
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
SUNJEVIC Ivana
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
HERRMANN Vivian
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Final
|
OBERAN Iva
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
HORLAVILLE Yasmine
+29
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
DENGG Elena
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
SAMARDZIC Aleksandra
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
WROBLEWSKA Eliza
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
BABIC Lucija
+3
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
MAZILU Alexandra
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
PAVIC Petrunjela
|
0
|
0
|
-6
|
0
|
-6
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
TYTLER Rachel
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+10
|
+18
|
IJF
|
Capt.
REID Emma
+42
-78 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
RADIC Tina
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
VUKOVIC Katarina Lucija
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Final
|
VUKOVIC Helena
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
BASTAREAUD Stessie
+27
+78 kg
+259