Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
GILES Joshua
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
MILIC Nemanja
-3
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
FRYER Michael
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
BOUDA Romaric Wend-Yam
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
SHAIMAN Omer
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
0
|
+1
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
YOUNG Charlie
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
ZHUKOV Petr
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
NAJAFOV Yashar
+34
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
MIHAYLOV Yavor
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
SAHAR Sagiv
|
0
|
0
|
-6
|
+10
|
+4
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
BANSKY Bruno
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+10
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
OTMANE Luca
|
0
|
0
|
-6
|
+10
|
+4
|
IJF
|
Final
|
OSMANOV Adil
|
0
|
0
|
-6
|
0
|
-6
|
IJF
|
Capt.
SULLI Gabriele
+42
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
BARISIC Lovre
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
MAMMADOV Karim
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
JELEV Alexandr
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
DRUZETA Dominik
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
IMAMVERDIEV Magerram
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
NISKANOVIC Jovan
+33
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
GARASIC ERNJES Antonijo
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
NIEDERDORFER Michael
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
MILETIC Toni
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
ISMAYILOV Rufat
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
FOUBERT Karel
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
CAROLY Eniel
+30
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
SILVESTR Matej
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
BARRATT Oliver
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
SERBAN Eduard
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
HERBST Daniel
+31
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
GREENIDGE Wesley
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
TURINI Lorenzo
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
VUKIC Slobodan
-6
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
PLATTEN Amy
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
BLANARU Cristina
-3
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
ASVESTA Sofia
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
STANGAR Anja
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
0
|
+1
|
IJF
|
MARSH Kirsty
+1
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
SOLLEY Lanina
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
PELLITTERI Silvia
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
MATIKAINEN Pihla
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
PATRI Tea
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
SIKIC Tena
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
BANNENBERG Nora
+43
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
FAVORINI Flavia
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
TAVCAR Zarja
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
CHRISTENSEN Helene
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Final
|
HORLAVILLE Yasmine
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
OBERAN Iva
+45
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
MOSCALU Serafima
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
NOWACZYK Natalia
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
SAMARDZIC Aleksandra
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Final
|
KULIC Karla
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
ERIKSSON Ida
+36
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
TYTLER Rachel
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
MIOCIC Zrinka
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
MAZILU Alexandra
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
GOBEC Lea
+24
-78 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Semi-Final
|
BASTAREAUD Stessie
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
0
|
+1
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
KRAUSE Rahel
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+2
|
IJF
|
VUKOVIC Katarina Lucija
+3
+78 kg
+310