Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
REA Diego
|
0
|
0
|
-6
|
0
|
-6
|
IJF
|
Capt.
LEIBA Noam
-6
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
DAHLIN Alexander
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
THOMSON Scott
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
ELKIND Yair
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
LAU Martin
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
WIESINGER Mario
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
VALERIANI Leonardo
+34
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
BYDZOVSKY Adam
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
MARTELL Sean
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
OLARU Adrian
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+2
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
OSMANOV Adil
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
JOVANOVIC Filip
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
OLIN Valtteri
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
SPICUGLIA Andrea
+23
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
KALISTERSKI Dobromir
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
FALCONE Tiziano
0
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
FOUBERT Karel
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
ZARUDNEVS Aleksejs
-3
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
SILVESTR Matej
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
BARRATT Oliver
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
SERBAN Eduard
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
HERBST Daniel
+31
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
FIZEL Marius
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+2
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
KELC Tim
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
TURINI Lorenzo
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
DIMITROV Ivaylo
+14
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
PETITTO Sofia
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
SZLACHTA Paulina
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
ESPOSITO Katryna
-6
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
WOOD Hannah
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
VANBIESBROECK Fiona
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
STANGAR Anja
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
TSUI Shuk Ki
+15
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
SOLLEY Lanina
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
SAMARDZIC Andjela
-3
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
EDWARDS Jessie
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
PICCIN Cristina
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
HORLAVILLE Yasmine
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
TAVCAR Zarja
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
HERRMANN Vivian
+18
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
MOSCALU Serafima
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
NOWACZYK Natalia
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
SAMARDZIC Aleksandra
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Final
|
KULIC Karla
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
ERIKSSON Ida
+36
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
REID Emma
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
0
|
+1
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
GOBEC Lea
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
MAZILU Alexandra
-2
-78 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
BASTAREAUD Stessie
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
GHETTI Eleonora
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
RADIC Tina
+6
+78 kg
+157