Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
GILES Joshua
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
MILIC Nemanja
-3
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
CHOW Ka Yau Leon Taylor
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
NAJAFOV Yashar
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
BOUDA Romaric Wend-Yam
+9
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
BINHAK Tomas
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+2
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
BANSKY Bruno
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
CASSE Jeroen
-1
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
FALCONE Tiziano
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
VUJIC Marin
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+2
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
RAJABLI Omar
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
0
|
+1
|
IJF
|
KALISTERSKI Dobromir
+9
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
GARASIC ERNJES Antonijo
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
NIEDERDORFER Michael
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
MILETIC Toni
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
ISMAYILOV Rufat
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
FOUBERT Karel
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
CAROLY Eniel
+30
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
BARRATT Oliver
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
PERNA Kevyn
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
SILVESTR Matej
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
NASIRLI Ruslan
+3
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
TURINI Lorenzo
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+2
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
GREENIDGE Wesley
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
KELC Tim
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
SKALEC Marcel
+29
+100 kg
SPRINGER Jacqueline
0
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
MARSH Kirsty
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
KEEN Tatum
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
WOOD Hannah
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
ASVESTA Sofia
+31
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
SOMMER Julia
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
PATRI Tea
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
PELLITTERI Silvia
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Final
|
WILSON Malin
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
TOPRAK Acelya
+48
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
ZUCCO Agnese
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
LUDVIK Lia
-3
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
MOSCALU Serafima
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
NOWACZYK Natalia
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
SAMARDZIC Aleksandra
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Final
|
KULIC Karla
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
ERIKSSON Ida
+36
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
HOELLWART Maria
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
GOBEC Lea
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+2
|
IJF
|
Final
|
PAVIC Petrunjela
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
0
|
+1
|
IJF
|
MIOCIC Zrinka
+15
-78 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
RADIC Tina
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+10
|
+18
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
VUKOVIC Katarina Lucija
|
0
|
+8
|
-6
|
+10
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
VUKOVIC Helena
|
+20
|
0
|
-6
|
+10
|
+24
|
IJF
|
Capt.
BASTAREAUD Stessie
+54
+78 kg
+257