Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
RECHBERGER Nikolas
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
MILIC Nemanja
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+2
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
FERGUSON David
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
MONTICONE Stefano
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
GILES Joshua
+17
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
CHOW Ka Yau Leon Taylor
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
NAJAFOV Yashar
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
BOUDA Romaric Wend-Yam
+9
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
SHOVLATOV Rufat
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
BEN BASSAT Hadar
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
RADVANSZKI Szilard
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
OLIN Valtteri
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
OSMANOV Adil
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
ANDRIES Cornel
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
POWELL Daniel
+39
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
ZABOROSCIUC Nicon
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+2
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
ISLAMHANOV Saif-Islam
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
SZANIAWSKI Bartosz
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
DRUZETA Dominik
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
HENNEBACH Emil
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+2
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
BARISIC Lovre
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
WILLIAMS Daniel
+25
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
STRAZA Tin
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
SCHARFETTER Thomas
|
+20
|
+8
|
0
|
+10
|
+38
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
BULIC Josip
|
0
|
+8
|
-6
|
+10
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
ISMAYILOV Rufat
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+10
|
+18
|
IJF
|
Capt.
PETGRAVE Jamal
+98
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
BARRATT Oliver
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
PERNA Kevyn
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
SILVESTR Matej
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
NASIRLI Ruslan
+3
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
VUKIC Slobodan
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+2
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
SKALEC Marcel
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
FIZEL Marius
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
GREENIDGE Wesley
+2
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
BLANARU Cristina
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
STOKLOSA Natalia
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
WONG Ka Lee
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
ISCHT Sarah
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
PLATTEN Amy
+27
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
RICIU Cleonia
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
TSUI Shuk Ki
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Final
|
KEEN Tatum
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
VANBIESBROECK Fiona
+50
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
SOMMER Julia
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
PATRI Tea
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
PELLITTERI Silvia
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Final
|
WILSON Malin
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
TOPRAK Acelya
+48
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
TAVCAR Zarja
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
CACCHIONE Chiara
-3
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
DENGG Elena
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
SAMARDZIC Aleksandra
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
WROBLEWSKA Eliza
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
BABIC Lucija
+3
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
MAZILU Alexandra
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
PAVIC Petrunjela
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
TYTLER Rachel
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
REID Emma
+21
-78 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
RADIC Tina
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
VUKOVIC Katarina Lucija
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Final
|
VUKOVIC Helena
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
BASTAREAUD Stessie
+27
+78 kg
+366