Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
GILES Joshua
|
0
|
0
|
-6
|
0
|
-6
|
IJF
|
Capt.
MILIC Nemanja
-6
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
CHOW Ka Yau Leon Taylor
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
NAJAFOV Yashar
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
BOUDA Romaric Wend-Yam
+9
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
MRKOVIC Lovre
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
JOVANOVIC Filip
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
SPICUGLIA Andrea
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
POWELL Daniel
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Final
|
SULLI Gabriele
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
OSMANOV Adil
+71
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
ZABOROSCIUC Nicon
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+2
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
ISLAMHANOV Saif-Islam
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
SZANIAWSKI Bartosz
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
DRUZETA Dominik
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
HENNEBACH Emil
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+2
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
BARISIC Lovre
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
WILLIAMS Daniel
+25
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
DEJACE Nicolas
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
ROVEGNO Matteo
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
CAROLY Eniel
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Final
|
PETGRAVE Jamal
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
ISMAYILOV Rufat
+40
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
SILVESTR Matej
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
BARRATT Oliver
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
SERBAN Eduard
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
HERBST Daniel
+31
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
FIZEL Marius
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+2
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
KELC Tim
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
TURINI Lorenzo
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
DIMITROV Ivaylo
+14
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
ISCHT Sarah
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
ESPOSITO Katryna
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
MATIJEVIC Sara
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
SZLACHTA Paulina
+31
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
PASCA Alexandra
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
KEEN Tatum
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
MARSH Kirsty
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
TSUI Shuk Ki
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
STANGAR Anja
+37
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
SOLLEY Lanina
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
PELLITTERI Silvia
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
MATIKAINEN Pihla
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
PATRI Tea
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
SIKIC Tena
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
BANNENBERG Nora
+43
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
KULIKOVA Michaela
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
OBERAN Iva
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
TAVCAR Zarja
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
FAVORINI Flavia
+3
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
MOSCALU Serafima
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
NOWACZYK Natalia
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
SAMARDZIC Aleksandra
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Final
|
KULIC Karla
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
ERIKSSON Ida
+36
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Semi-Final
|
REID Emma
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
MIOCIC Zrinka
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
PAVIC Petrunjela
+18
-78 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
RADIC Tina
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
VUKOVIC Katarina Lucija
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Final
|
VUKOVIC Helena
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
BASTAREAUD Stessie
+27
+78 kg
+379