Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
MUNRO Dylan
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
WONG Ka Ki
-3
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
FRYER Michael
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
BOUDA Romaric Wend-Yam
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
SHAIMAN Omer
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
0
|
+1
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
YOUNG Charlie
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
ZHUKOV Petr
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
NAJAFOV Yashar
+34
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
SHOVLATOV Rufat
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
BEN BASSAT Hadar
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
RADVANSZKI Szilard
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
OLIN Valtteri
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
OSMANOV Adil
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
ANDRIES Cornel
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
POWELL Daniel
+39
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
SVEC Pavel
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
HENNEBACH Emil
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
WILLIAMS Daniel
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
NISKANOVIC Jovan
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
MARIAN Catalin
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
DRUZETA Dominik
+61
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
BULIC Josip
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
0
|
+4
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
MATTSSON Olle
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
FOUBERT Karel
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
LACKOVIC Narsej
+13
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
NASIRLI Ruslan
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
PERNA Kevyn
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
HERBST Daniel
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
BELZ Marvin
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
BARRATT Oliver
+21
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
TURINI Lorenzo
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+2
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
GREENIDGE Wesley
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
KELC Tim
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
SKALEC Marcel
+29
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
SZLACHTA Paulina
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
PETITTO Sofia
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
PLATTEN Amy
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
ISCHT Sarah
+15
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
WOOD Hannah
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
VANBIESBROECK Fiona
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
STANGAR Anja
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
TSUI Shuk Ki
+15
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
SIKIC Tena
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
STARKE Pauline
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
LIVESEY Bekky
-3
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
FAVORINI Flavia
|
0
|
+8
|
-6
|
+10
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
TAVCAR Zarja
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
CHRISTENSEN Helene
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+10
|
+18
|
IJF
|
Final
|
HORLAVILLE Yasmine
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Capt.
OBERAN Iva
+90
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
LAURITSEN Isabella
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
DE BRUYN Femke
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
KULIC Karla
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
MOSCALU Serafima
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
MILLER Karolina
+36
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
HOELLWART Maria
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
GOBEC Lea
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+2
|
IJF
|
Final
|
PAVIC Petrunjela
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
0
|
+1
|
IJF
|
MIOCIC Zrinka
+15
-78 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
BASTAREAUD Stessie
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
GHETTI Eleonora
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
RADIC Tina
+6
+78 kg
+368