Agitated Squirrels
Dakar African Open
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | ELMAALLEM Zakariae | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Semi-Final | DABONE Daouda | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Final | DIOP Moussa | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
MBALLO Oumar
+15
-60 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | NASH Callum | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | DIALLO Alhassane | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Final | ALIMA FOUDA Paul Jouel | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
ALHASSANE Ismael
+49
-66 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | SENGHOR Cheikhou | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | DOUKKALI Hassan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Bronze | GAYE Serigne | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
GREEN Joshua
+30
-73 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | GLEESON Bearach | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | NDIAYE Saliou | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | MARAIS Calvin | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
FLEMING Eoin
+24
-81 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | KONATE Souleymane | +20 | +8 | 0 | +10 | +38 | IJF |
Semi-Final | ABDALLAOUI Hamza | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Final | DIAO Abderahmane | 0 | +8 | -6 | 0 | +2 | IJF |
Capt.
BREYTENBACH Thomas-Laszlo
+70
-90 kg
Capt.
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Semi-Final | FALL Modou | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | BA Djiby | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
IRUNGU Joseph
-3
-100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Semi-Final | SANE Cheikh amadou fall | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | AFUDE Kalvin | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
NDIAYE Mbagnick
+30
+100 kg
DIARRASSOUBA Maimouna
0
-48 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | PARE Diane | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | BABA MATIA Marie Celine | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
SONKO Leyla Aminata
-3
-52 kg
KAMARA Ndeye Oumy
0
-57 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Semi-Final | FOFANA Matinigue | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | NDAO Ndeye Marie | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
NENOVA Anastasiya-Alexandra
-3
-63 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | SONKO Khadija | 0 | +4 | -3 | 0 | +1 | IJF |
Bronze | DIATTA Yacine | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |