Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
ALIYEV Rovshan
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
KHALMATOV Dilshot
-3
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
GANKHUYAG Galmandakh
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
ABDULZHALILOV Abdula
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
SAFAROV Orkhan
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
AIDA Yuji
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
TAKABATAKE Eric
+18
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
MELADZE Jumber
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
HEYDAROV Hidayat
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
TSEND-OCHIR Tsogtbaatar
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
OYOSHI Ken
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
MAKHMADBEKOV Makhmadbek
+51
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
RAMOS Edu Lowgan
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
GERELTUYA Bolor-Ochir
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
UNGVARI Attila
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
ALBAYRAK Vedat
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
GOTONOAGA Dorin
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
GAUTHIER DRAPEAU Francois
+39
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
MADZHIDOV Dzhakhongir
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
TALIBOV Vugar
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
MEHDIYEV Mammadali
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
SHEROV Erlan
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
MAISURADZE Luka
+31
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
KARIMLI Adil
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
HUMBERTO Andre
|
+20
|
+8
|
0
|
+10
|
+38
|
IJF
|
Final
|
BILALOV Niiaz
|
0
|
0
|
-6
|
0
|
-6
|
IJF
|
Capt.
ELNAHAS Shady
+62
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
FEYZIYEV Jamal
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
KOKAURI Ushangi
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
ODKHUU Tsetsentsengel
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Final
|
RAKHIMOV Temur
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
SAITO Tatsuru
+65
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
KOLEIN Nathalie
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
GILIAZOVA Sabina
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
HAMIDOVA Shafag
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
TANZER Katharina
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
TATSUKAWA Rina
+48
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
NUGAEVA Liliia
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
POLIKARPOVA Anastasia
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
PUPP Reka
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
GILES Chelsie
+18
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
MUNKHTSEDEV Ichinkhorloo
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
SILVA Rafaela
-3
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
HORIKAWA Megumi
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
ZACHOVA Renata
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
HAECKER Katharina
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
BARRIOS Anriquelis
+12
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
SILVA Millena
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
HASANLI Gunel
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
HOELTERHOFF Julie
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
PETERSEN POLLARD Kelly
+21
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
LANIR Inbar
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
DUDENAITE Migle Julija
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
LIALINA Tatiana
0
-78 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
MARANIC Ivana
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
HERSHKO Raz
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
AMARSAIKHAN Adiyasuren
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
LUCHT Renee
+36
+78 kg
+395