Rampant Spiders
Baku Grand Slam
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | YUSIFOV Ahmad | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
ENKHTAIVAN Ariunbold
0
-60 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | KHLOPETSKYI Danylo | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | SHAMILOV Yakub | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | VIERU Denis | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Bronze | AIDA Yuji | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
TANAKA Ryoma
+40
-66 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | VENNEKOLD Lukas | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
VALIYEV Telman
-3
-73 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | REKHVIASHVILI Zebeda | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | GAUTHIER DRAPEAU Francois | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Repechage | HAJIYEV Eljan | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
UNGVARI Attila
+3
-81 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | YOUNG Keagan | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Round 2 | GANTULGA Altanbagana | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | SHEROV Erlan | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | GVINIASHVILI Beka | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Final | MEHDIYEV Mammadali | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
MASHIYAMA Kosuke
+48
-90 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | LOVELL-HEWITT Harry | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | BILALOV Niiaz | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | JAPARIDZE Mikheil | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Bronze | HUMBERTO Andre | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
IIDA Kentaro
+36
-100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | FEYZIYEV Jamal | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | KOKAURI Ushangi | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | ODKHUU Tsetsentsengel | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Final | RAKHIMOV Temur | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
SAITO Tatsuru
+65
+100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | TATSUKAWA Rina | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | GANBAATAR Narantsetseg | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
GILIAZOVA Sabina
-6
-48 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | POLIKARPOVA Anastasia | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | NUGAEVA Liliia | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Bronze | WURFEL Annika | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
BISHRELT Khorloodoi
+21
-52 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | LKHAGVATOGOO Enkhriilen | +20 | 0 | -6 | +10 | +24 | IJF |
Semi-Final | HOLGUIN Mariah | 0 | +8 | -6 | +10 | +12 | IJF |
Final | MUNKHTSEDEV Ichinkhorloo | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Capt.
TAMAOKI Momo
+66
-57 kg
Capt.
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | SARANTSETSEG Lkhagvadulam | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | BARRIOS Anriquelis | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Semi-Final | BOLD Gankhaich | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | MORAES Gabriella | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
HORIKAWA Megumi
+37
-63 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | AGHAYEVA Sudaba | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | BUTKEREIT Miriam | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | HOELTERHOFF Julie | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | CVJETKO Lara | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |