Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
ALIYEV Rovshan
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
KONDO Hayato
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Final
|
PAPINASHVILI Jaba
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
OGUZOV Albert
+21
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
KHLOPETSKYI Danylo
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
SHAMILOV Yakub
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
VIERU Denis
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
AIDA Yuji
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
TANAKA Ryoma
+40
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
ADAM Michel
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
MAKHMADBEKOV Makhmadbek
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
TURDUBAEV Ertur
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
VENNEKOLD Lukas
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
HEYDAROV Hidayat
+33
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
RAJABLI Omar
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
UNGVARI Attila
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
REKHVIASHVILI Zebeda
+15
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
TALIBOV Vugar
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
MAJDOV Nemanja
-3
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
KARIMLI Adil
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
HUMBERTO Andre
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Final
|
BILALOV Niiaz
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
ELNAHAS Shady
+31
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
FEYZIYEV Jamal
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
KOKAURI Ushangi
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
ODKHUU Tsetsentsengel
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Final
|
RAKHIMOV Temur
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
SAITO Tatsuru
+65
+100 kg
NIKOLIC Milica
0
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
TSUBONE Nanako
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
PUPP Reka
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
RYHEUL Amber
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
POLIKARPOVA Anastasia
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
KRASNIQI Distria
+15
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
MUNKHTSEDEV Ichinkhorloo
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
SILVA Rafaela
-3
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
MORAES Gabriella
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
HAECKER Katharina
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
BOLD Gankhaich
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
RENSHALL Lucy
+39
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
AGHAYEVA Sudaba
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
BUTKEREIT Miriam
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
HOELTERHOFF Julie
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
CVJETKO Lara
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
TERADA Utana
+57
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
MALZAHN Luise
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
ZENKER Teresa
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
BATBAYAR Erdenet-Od
0
-78 kg
+310