Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
ALIYEV Rovshan
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
KHALMATOV Dilshot
-3
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
ALIYEV Ibrahim
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
MARGVELASHVILI Vazha
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
HONCHARKO Yevhen
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
TAKABATAKE Eric
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
TANAKA Ryoma
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
AIDA Yuji
+33
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
MELADZE Jumber
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
HEYDAROV Hidayat
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
TSEND-OCHIR Tsogtbaatar
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
OYOSHI Ken
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
MAKHMADBEKOV Makhmadbek
+51
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
MAMMADOV Karim
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
GOTONOAGA Dorin
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
BATTULGA Murrentsen
+3
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
TCECHOEV Alikhan
|
+20
|
+8
|
-6
|
+10
|
+32
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
ISMAYILOV Rufat
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
MASHIYAMA Kosuke
|
0
|
0
|
-6
|
0
|
-6
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
TAJIMA Goki
|
+20
|
+8
|
-6
|
+10
|
+32
|
IJF
|
Capt.
GVINIASHVILI Beka
+88
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
SOUZA William
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
SANEBLIDZE Onise
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
IIDA Kentaro
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
JAPARIDZE Mikheil
+19
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
ERDOGAN Cemal
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
SAITO Tatsuru
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
PALMINI Tiago
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
ODKHUU Tsetsentsengel
+24
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
HAMIDOVA Shafag
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
GILIAZOVA Sabina
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
PICHKALEVA Daria
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
GANBAATAR Narantsetseg
+6
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
BAYRAMOVA Ulviyya
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
BISHRELT Khorloodoi
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
GILES Chelsie
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
KRASNIQI Distria
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
POLIKARPOVA Anastasia
+33
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
SILVA Rafaela
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
LIBEER Mina
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
STARKE Pauline
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Final
|
TAMAOKI Momo
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
MUNKHTSEDEV Ichinkhorloo
+31
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
ZACHOVA Renata
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
HORIKAWA Megumi
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Final
|
RENSHALL Lucy
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
BOLD Gankhaich
+12
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
HOELTERHOFF Julie
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
BUTKEREIT Miriam
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
TSERENDULAM Enkhchimeg
-3
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
ZENKER Teresa
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
MALZAHN Luise
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
DUDENAITE Migle Julija
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
LEON Karen
+9
-78 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
SZIGETVARI Mercedesz
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
FACCHOLLI Sibilla
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Final
|
LUCHT Renee
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
AMARSAIKHAN Adiyasuren
+18
+78 kg
+321