Flaming Lions
Baku Grand Slam
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | MEREMOV Damir | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | PAPINASHVILI Jaba | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Repechage | YUSIFOV Ahmad | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
AGHAYEV Balabay
+6
-60 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | SALAMAT UULU Baibol | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | TAKABATAKE Eric | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | HONCHARKO Yevhen | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | VIERU Denis | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
SAFAROV Orkhan
+54
-66 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | OYOSHI Ken | 0 | +8 | 0 | 0 | +8 | IJF |
Capt.
ORUJOV Rustam
+8
-73 kg
Capt.
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | BATTULGA Murrentsen | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | DRUZETA Dominik | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Repechage | TOMOKIYO Hikaru | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Bronze | GAUTHIER DRAPEAU Francois | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
GOTONOAGA Dorin
+24
-81 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | JAYNE John | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | TAJIMA Goki | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Semi-Final | MAISURADZE Luka | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Final | MASHIYAMA Kosuke | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
MEHDIYEV Mammadali
+24
-90 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | LOVELL-HEWITT Harry | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | BILALOV Niiaz | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | JAPARIDZE Mikheil | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Bronze | HUMBERTO Andre | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
IIDA Kentaro
+36
-100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | FEYZIYEV Jamal | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | KOKAURI Ushangi | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | ODKHUU Tsetsentsengel | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Final | RAKHIMOV Temur | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
SAITO Tatsuru
+65
+100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | KOLEIN Nathalie | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | GILIAZOVA Sabina | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Semi-Final | HAMIDOVA Shafag | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | TANZER Katharina | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
TATSUKAWA Rina
+48
-48 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | TSUBONE Nanako | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | PUPP Reka | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | RYHEUL Amber | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Bronze | POLIKARPOVA Anastasia | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
KRASNIQI Distria
+15
-52 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | LKHAGVATOGOO Enkhriilen | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | HOLGUIN Mariah | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Final | MUNKHTSEDEV Ichinkhorloo | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
TAMAOKI Momo
+33
-57 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | SARANTSETSEG Lkhagvadulam | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | BARRIOS Anriquelis | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Semi-Final | BOLD Gankhaich | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | MORAES Gabriella | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
HORIKAWA Megumi
+37
-63 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | CVJETKO Lara | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Repechage | PETERSEN POLLARD Kelly | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |