Colossal Butterflies
Baku Grand Slam
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | KONDO Hayato | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
BAYRAMOV Turan
-3
-60 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | KHLOPETSKYI Danylo | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | SHAMILOV Yakub | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | VIERU Denis | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Bronze | AIDA Yuji | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
TANAKA Ryoma
+40
-66 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | TSUKAMOTO Ryo | +20 | 0 | -6 | +10 | +24 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | TURDUBAEV Ertur | +20 | 0 | -6 | +10 | +24 | IJF |
Semi-Final | MAKHMADBEKOV Makhmadbek | 0 | 0 | -6 | 0 | -6 | IJF |
Bronze | KHAZHALIEV Ayub | +20 | 0 | -6 | +10 | +24 | IJF |
Capt.
TSEND-OCHIR Tsogtbaatar
+66
-73 kg
Capt.
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | TURSUNOV Sukhrob | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | HAJIYEV Eljan | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Semi-Final | GAUTHIER DRAPEAU Francois | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Final | DRUZETA Dominik | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
ALBAYRAK Vedat
+49
-81 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | TCECHOEV Alikhan | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | ISMAYILOV Rufat | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | MASHIYAMA Kosuke | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | TAJIMA Goki | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
GVINIASHVILI Beka
+44
-90 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | LOVELL-HEWITT Harry | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | BILALOV Niiaz | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | JAPARIDZE Mikheil | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Bronze | HUMBERTO Andre | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
IIDA Kentaro
+36
-100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | FEYZIYEV Jamal | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | KOKAURI Ushangi | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | ODKHUU Tsetsentsengel | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Final | RAKHIMOV Temur | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
SAITO Tatsuru
+65
+100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | KOLEIN Nathalie | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | GILIAZOVA Sabina | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Semi-Final | HAMIDOVA Shafag | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | TANZER Katharina | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
TATSUKAWA Rina
+48
-48 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | KRASNIQI Distria | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
TSUBONE Nanako
-3
-52 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | MUNKHTSEDEV Ichinkhorloo | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
SILVA Rafaela
-3
-57 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | SARANTSETSEG Lkhagvadulam | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | BARRIOS Anriquelis | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Semi-Final | BOLD Gankhaich | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | MORAES Gabriella | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
HORIKAWA Megumi
+37
-63 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | AGHAYEVA Sudaba | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | BUTKEREIT Miriam | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | HOELTERHOFF Julie | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | CVJETKO Lara | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |