Wild Dogs
Abu Dhabi Grand Slam
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | HALL Samuel | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
FRASCADORE Julien
0
-60 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | SALAMAT UULU Baibol | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | MISIROV Ismail | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Repechage | YULDOSHEV Dilshodbek | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
Bronze | KHYAR Walide | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
YONDONPERENLEI Baskhuu
+43
-66 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | OSMANOV Adil | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | NAGUCHEV Kazbek | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Semi-Final | TURAEV Khikmatillokh | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | HOJAK Martin | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
SHAVDATUASHVILI Lasha
+21
-73 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | GABUN Constantin | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | KRIVCHACH Sergii | +20 | 0 | -6 | +10 | +24 | IJF |
Semi-Final | LAPPINAGOV Aslan | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Final | KHUBETSOV Alan | +20 | 0 | -6 | +10 | +24 | IJF |
Capt.
CASSE Matthias
+108
-81 kg
Capt.
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | MADZHIDOV Dzhakhongir | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | LORSANOV Mansur | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | DAMIER Francis | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
BOBONOV Davlat
+24
-90 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | KHUDOYBERDIEV Aklmurodbek | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Semi-Final | KANIKOVSKIY Matvey | 0 | +4 | -3 | 0 | +1 | IJF |
Bronze | PETERSILKA Falk | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
ELNAHAS Shady
+13
-100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | NDIAYE Mbagnick | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | TERHEC Joseph | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
Semi-Final | SIMIONESCU Vladut | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | RAKHIMOV Temur | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
ENDOVITSKIY Valeriy
+22
+100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | SALENS Ellen | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | DOLGOVA Irina | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Final | SCUTTO Assunta | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
BOUKLI Shirine
+18
-48 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | JARRELL Katelyn | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | BISHRELT Khorloodoi | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Final | GILES Chelsie | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
BUCHARD Amandine
+39
-52 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | LIBEER Mina | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |