Raging Dogs
Abu Dhabi Grand Slam
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | SAIDABUROROV Shahboz | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | KHAWJAH Mutaz | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Semi-Final | ABDULAEV Ramazan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Bronze | KHALMATOV Dilshot | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
REVOL Cedric
+27
-60 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | DIAZ Adonis | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | SLAMBERGER Lennart | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | YONDONPERENLEI Baskhuu | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | IADOV Bogdan | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Final | VIERU Denis | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
MISIROV Ismail
+42
-66 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | OSMANOV Adil | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | NAGUCHEV Kazbek | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Semi-Final | TURAEV Khikmatillokh | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | HOJAK Martin | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
SHAVDATUASHVILI Lasha
+21
-73 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | GABUN Constantin | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
MARCINKIEWICZ Sebastian
0
-81 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | MADZHIDOV Dzhakhongir | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | LORSANOV Mansur | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | DAMIER Francis | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
BOBONOV Davlat
+24
-90 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | KHUDOYBERDIEV Aklmurodbek | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Semi-Final | KANIKOVSKIY Matvey | 0 | +4 | -3 | 0 | +1 | IJF |
Bronze | PETERSILKA Falk | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
ELNAHAS Shady
+13
-100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | TERHEC Joseph | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
SUMIYABEIS Bat-Orshikh
-3
+100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | SALENS Ellen | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | DOLGOVA Irina | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Final | SCUTTO Assunta | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
BOUKLI Shirine
+18
-48 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | JARRELL Katelyn | +20 | 0 | -6 | +10 | +24 | IJF |
Semi-Final | BISHRELT Khorloodoi | +20 | 0 | -6 | +10 | +24 | IJF |
Final | GILES Chelsie | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Capt.
BUCHARD Amandine
+78
-52 kg
Capt.
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | KOWALCZYK Julia | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | ZEMANOVA Vera | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Semi-Final | MONTEIRO Telma | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Bronze | LKHAGVATOGOO Enkhriilen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
TOPRAK Acelya
+21
-57 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | BAYARBAT Baasanjargal | 0 | +4 | -3 | 0 | +1 | IJF |
KANERVA Emilia
+1
-63 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | TSERENDULAM Enkhchimeg | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | TANAKA Shiho | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Bronze | KIREEVA Taisia | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |