Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
AL NAQBI Ahmed
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
KHALMATOV Dilshot
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
HALL Samuel
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Final
|
ABDULAEV Ramazan
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+10
|
+18
|
IJF
|
Capt.
YANG Yung Wei
+108
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
DIAZ Adonis
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
SLAMBERGER Lennart
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
YONDONPERENLEI Baskhuu
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
IADOV Bogdan
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Final
|
VIERU Denis
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
MISIROV Ismail
+42
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
OTMANE Luca
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
BOUCHARD Antoine
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
STERPU Victor
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
TSEND-OCHIR Tsogtbaatar
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
MAKHMADBEKOV Somon
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
AGAIAN Armen
+39
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
GABUN Constantin
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
KRIVCHACH Sergii
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
LAPPINAGOV Aslan
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
KHUBETSOV Alan
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
CASSE Matthias
+54
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
MADZHIDOV Dzhakhongir
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
LORSANOV Mansur
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
DAMIER Francis
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
BOBONOV Davlat
+24
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
UDSILAURI George
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
NIKIFOROV Toma
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
KANIKOVSKIY Matvey
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
ADAMIAN Arman
+39
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
NDIAYE Mbagnick
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
TERHEC Joseph
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
SIMIONESCU Vladut
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
RAKHIMOV Temur
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
ENDOVITSKIY Valeriy
+22
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
VARGAS LEY Mary Dee
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
RISHONY Shira
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
GILIAZOVA Sabina
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
BOUKLI Shirine
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
SCUTTO Assunta
+45
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
PRIMO Gefen
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
NAKAUCHI Yuri
-3
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
MOKDAR Faiza
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
PRIMO Kerem
-3
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
CHRISTENSEN Helene
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
DAVYDOVA Daria
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
ZACHOVA Renata
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
RENSHALL Lucy
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
0
|
+1
|
IJF
|
VERMEER Sanne
+37
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
HAWKES Rachael
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
COUGHLAN Aoife
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
GAHIE Marie Eve
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Final
|
SCOCCIMARRO Giovanna
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
TANAKA Shiho
+27
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
BOEHM Alina
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
POWELL Natalie
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
BABINTSEVA Aleksandra
-3
-78 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
FONTAINE Lea
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
OZTURK Hilal
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
AMARSAIKHAN Adiyasuren
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
HAYME Coralie
+15
+78 kg
+443