Lucky Squirrels
Abu Dhabi Grand Slam
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | DIAZ Adonis | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | SLAMBERGER Lennart | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | YONDONPERENLEI Baskhuu | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | IADOV Bogdan | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Final | VIERU Denis | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
MISIROV Ismail
+42
-66 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | OSMANOV Adil | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | NAGUCHEV Kazbek | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Semi-Final | TURAEV Khikmatillokh | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | HOJAK Martin | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
SHAVDATUASHVILI Lasha
+21
-73 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | IDIEV Khushvakht | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Round 2 | KHUBETSOV Alan | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
REKHVIASHVILI Zebeda
+3
-81 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | MADZHIDOV Dzhakhongir | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | LORSANOV Mansur | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | DAMIER Francis | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
BOBONOV Davlat
+24
-90 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | KANIKOVSKIY Matvey | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
IDDIR Alexandre
-3
-100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | NDIAYE Mbagnick | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | TERHEC Joseph | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
Semi-Final | SIMIONESCU Vladut | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | RAKHIMOV Temur | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
ENDOVITSKIY Valeriy
+22
+100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | DOLGOVA Irina | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | SALENS Ellen | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Bronze | GILIAZOVA Sabina | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
COSTA Catarina
+15
-48 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | GANBOLD Gantsetseg | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | KUZNETSOVA Alesia | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Semi-Final | PRIMO Gefen | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Final | BUCHARD Amandine | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
GILES Chelsie
+27
-52 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | MOKDAR Faiza | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
PRIMO Kerem
-3
-57 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | SARANTSETSEG Lkhagvadulam | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | ZACHOVA Renata | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | DAVYDOVA Daria | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Bronze | HAECKER Katharina | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
LESKI Andreja
+36
-63 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | TSERENDULAM Enkhchimeg | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | TANAKA Shiho | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Bronze | KIREEVA Taisia | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
GAHIE Marie Eve
+31
-70 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | BOEHM Alina | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |