Lethal Hippos
Abu Dhabi Grand Slam
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | BLIEV Ayub | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | HALL Samuel | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Repechage | KHALMATOV Dilshot | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
ENKHTAIVAN Sumiyabazar
+12
-60 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | MARANDIAN Karo | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | ZHUKOV Petr | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | VIERU Denis | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | YONDONPERENLEI Baskhuu | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
KHYAR Walide
+22
-66 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | CASSE Jeroen | +20 | 0 | -6 | +10 | +24 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | HOJAK Martin | +20 | 0 | -6 | +10 | +24 | IJF |
Semi-Final | AGAIAN Armen | 0 | +8 | 0 | +10 | +18 | IJF |
Final | TURAEV Khikmatillokh | +20 | 0 | -6 | +10 | +24 | IJF |
Capt.
TSEND-OCHIR Tsogtbaatar
+90
-73 kg
Capt.
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | IDIEV Khushvakht | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Round 2 | KHUBETSOV Alan | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
REKHVIASHVILI Zebeda
+3
-81 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | MADZHIDOV Dzhakhongir | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | LORSANOV Mansur | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | DAMIER Francis | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
BOBONOV Davlat
+24
-90 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | KANIKOVSKIY Matvey | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
IDDIR Alexandre
-3
-100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | TERHEC Joseph | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
SUMIYABEIS Bat-Orshikh
-3
+100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | VARGAS LEY Mary Dee | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | RISHONY Shira | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Semi-Final | GILIAZOVA Sabina | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | BOUKLI Shirine | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
SCUTTO Assunta
+45
-48 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | JARRELL Katelyn | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
DEGUCHI Kelly
-3
-52 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | MOKDAR Faiza | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Semi-Final | TOPRAK Acelya | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | GNETO Priscilla | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
MONTEIRO Telma
+27
-57 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | SARANTSETSEG Lkhagvadulam | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | ZACHOVA Renata | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | DAVYDOVA Daria | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Bronze | HAECKER Katharina | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
LESKI Andreja
+36
-63 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | HAWKES Rachael | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | COUGHLAN Aoife | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Semi-Final | GAHIE Marie Eve | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Final | SCOCCIMARRO Giovanna | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
TANAKA Shiho
+27
-70 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | BOEHM Alina | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |