Great Warriors
Abu Dhabi Grand Slam
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | HALL Samuel | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
FRASCADORE Julien
0
-60 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | ALYAMMAHI Ali | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | IZVOREANU Radu | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Semi-Final | KHYAR Walide | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Final | MISIROV Ismail | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
VIERU Denis
+42
-66 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | OSMANOV Adil | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | NAGUCHEV Kazbek | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Semi-Final | TURAEV Khikmatillokh | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | HOJAK Martin | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
SHAVDATUASHVILI Lasha
+21
-73 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | GRAMKOW Tim | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
BULGAN Batbold
-3
-81 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | MADZHIDOV Dzhakhongir | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | LORSANOV Mansur | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | DAMIER Francis | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
BOBONOV Davlat
+24
-90 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | NIKIFOROV Toma | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
SERBAN Eduard
-3
-100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | NDIAYE Mbagnick | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | TERHEC Joseph | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
Semi-Final | SIMIONESCU Vladut | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | RAKHIMOV Temur | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
ENDOVITSKIY Valeriy
+22
+100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | DOLGOVA Irina | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
KOLEIN Nathalie
-3
-48 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | JARRELL Katelyn | +20 | 0 | -6 | +10 | +24 | IJF |
Semi-Final | BISHRELT Khorloodoi | +20 | 0 | -6 | +10 | +24 | IJF |
Final | GILES Chelsie | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Capt.
BUCHARD Amandine
+78
-52 kg
Capt.
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | LKHAGVATOGOO Enkhriilen | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Semi-Final | GNETO Priscilla | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | MOKDAR Faiza | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
NELSON LEVY Timna
0
-57 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | SARANTSETSEG Lkhagvadulam | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | ZACHOVA Renata | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | DAVYDOVA Daria | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Bronze | HAECKER Katharina | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
LESKI Andreja
+36
-63 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | TSERENDULAM Enkhchimeg | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | TANAKA Shiho | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Bronze | KIREEVA Taisia | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
GAHIE Marie Eve
+31
-70 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | BOEHM Alina | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |