Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
AL NAQBI Ahmed
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
KHALMATOV Dilshot
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
HALL Samuel
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
ABDULAEV Ramazan
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
YANG Yung Wei
+54
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
ALYAMMAHI Ali
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
IZVOREANU Radu
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
KHYAR Walide
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
MISIROV Ismail
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
VIERU Denis
+42
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
OSMANOV Adil
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
NAGUCHEV Kazbek
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
TURAEV Khikmatillokh
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
HOJAK Martin
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
SHAVDATUASHVILI Lasha
+21
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
GABUN Constantin
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
KRIVCHACH Sergii
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
LAPPINAGOV Aslan
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
KHUBETSOV Alan
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
CASSE Matthias
+54
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
DOLGOVA Irina
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
SALENS Ellen
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
GILIAZOVA Sabina
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
COSTA Catarina
+15
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
JARRELL Katelyn
|
+20
|
0
|
-6
|
+10
|
+24
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
BISHRELT Khorloodoi
|
+20
|
0
|
-6
|
+10
|
+24
|
IJF
|
Final
|
GILES Chelsie
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Capt.
BUCHARD Amandine
+78
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
MOKDAR Faiza
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
TOPRAK Acelya
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
GNETO Priscilla
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
MONTEIRO Telma
+27
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
SHARIR Gili
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
0
|
+1
|
IJF
|
ANTIPINA Anastasiia
+1
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
HAWKES Rachael
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
COUGHLAN Aoife
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
GAHIE Marie Eve
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Final
|
SCOCCIMARRO Giovanna
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
TANAKA Shiho
+27
-70 kg
+319