Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
NUNEZ RODRIGUEZ Justo
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
STARKEL David
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
JARING Emiel
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
KOKOLAYEV Matan
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
LIMARE Vincent
+30
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
VERHORSTERT Ivo
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
VAREY Gregg
0
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
CASSE Jeroen
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
MARCELINO Michael
-3
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
MANUKIAN Hievorh
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
NISKANOVIC Jovan
-3
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
OLDAK Sebastian
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
SHEPEL Vitalii
-3
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
VEHERA Yevhen
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
CATHARINA Simeon
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
EICH Daniel
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
GONZALEZ Asley
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
KUMRIC Marko
+33
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
BALYEVSKYY Yevheniy
|
0
|
0
|
-6
|
0
|
-6
|
IJF
|
Capt.
CROITORU Mircea
-6
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
MALCA Tamar
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
LAPUERTA COMAS Mireia
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
FERREIRA Natasha
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
PLATTEN Amy
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
NIKOLIC Milica
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
TANZER Katharina
+43
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
NAREKS Petra
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
GNETO Astride
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
KUZNETSOVA Alesia
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
CASTAGNOLA Martina
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
WURFEL Annika
+33
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
KOVACS Kitti
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
KAJZER Kaja
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
LIBEER Mina
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
FRITZE Caroline
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
STARKE Pauline
+24
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
BAZYNSKI Nadja
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
OBERAN Iva
0
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
SAMARDZIC Aleksandra
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
STOUT Nicole
0
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
VAN HARSELAAR Renee
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
BROLIH Patricija
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
BERGER Sophie
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
ZENKER Teresa
+21
-78 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Semi-Final
|
LUCHT Renee
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
TOLOFUA Julia
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
SZIGETVARI Mercedesz
+12
+78 kg
+181