Fantasy Judo
Events Results Info
Log In
BECOME A PATRON

Wild Monkeys

Zagreb Grand Prix

Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 ISR KOKOLAYEV Matan 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
CRO

ZOROTOVIC Nikola

0
-60 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 FIN SAHA Luukas +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Quarter-Final SRB BUNCIC Strahinja +10 +4 -3 +5 +16 IJF
Semi-Final ESP PEREZ ROMAN Daniel +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Final RUS ABDULZHALILOV Abdula +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
MDA

VIERU Denis

+55
-66 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 GBR POWELL Daniel 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Round 2 ESP CASES ROCA Salvador 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
GEO

MELADZE Jumber

+6
-73 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 MDA ZABOROSCIUC Nicon +20 0 0 +10 +30 IJF
Quarter-Final FRA PIERRE Baptiste +20 0 0 +10 +30 IJF
Semi-Final NED HEIJMAN Jim +20 0 0 +10 +30 IJF
Final BRA SCHIMIDT Guilherme 0 +8 -6 +10 +12 IJF
Capt.
GEO

GRIGALASHVILI Tato

+102
-81 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 ITA PIRELLI Gennaro 0 +4 0 +5 +9 IJF
Quarter-Final NED SMINK Jesper 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Semi-Final UKR GUNCHENKO Stanislav 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Final AZE MEHDIYEV Mammadali 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
GEO

MAISURADZE Luka

+18
-90 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 CRO KOKEZA Josip +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Quarter-Final GER PETERSILKA Falk +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Semi-Final ROU GONZALEZ Asley +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Final GER KURBJEWEIT GARCIA Dario +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
RUS

ADAMIAN Arman

+54
-100 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 FRA TERHEC Joseph +10 +4 -3 +5 +16 IJF
Quarter-Final SLO DRAGIC Vito 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
Repechage SRB CULUM Zarko +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Bronze FIN PUUMALAINEN Martti 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
GER

ZORN Daniel

+25
+100 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 SRB STOJADINOV Andrea +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Quarter-Final GBR PLATTEN Amy +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Semi-Final BRA FERREIRA Natasha 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Final FRA PONT Blandine 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
FRA

VIEU Melanie

+27
-48 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Quarter-Final GER WURFEL Annika +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Semi-Final ESP BALLESTEROS GONZALEZ Izaskun +10 +4 -3 +5 +16 IJF
Final BEL RYHEUL Amber 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
FRA

GNETO Astride

+28
-52 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 ISR LEOPOLD Maya 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Quarter-Final GBR TOPRAK Acelya 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Semi-Final GER FRITZE Caroline +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Final NED CORNELISSE Pleuni +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
FRA

GNETO Priscilla

+42
-57 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 KOS FAZLIU Laura 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
POL

KROPSKA Natalia

0
-63 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 BRA CARVALHO Luana +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Quarter-Final SUI LENGWEILER Alina +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Semi-Final POL SOBIERAJSKA Katarzyna +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Final GBR PETERSEN POLLARD Kelly 0 0 0 +5 +5 IJF
SLO

POGACNIK Anka

+50
-70 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 CRO MIOCIC Zrinka +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Quarter-Final NED STEVENSON Karen 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
Repechage BEL BERGER Sophie 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
GER

SCHMID Lea

+15
-78 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Quarter-Final GER LUCHT Renee 0 +4 0 0 +4 IJF
Bronze CRO VUKOVIC Helena +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
FRA

FUSEAU Laura

+16
+78 kg

+438