Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
YEHUDAI Ilay
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
PANTANO Angelo
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
LIMARE Vincent
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
JARING Emiel
+12
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
NIETO CHINARRO Adrian
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
BUNESCU Vadim
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
DI LORETO Carmine Maria
+3
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
ELBAZ Yehonatan
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
PELIVAN Petru
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
RAICU Alexandru
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
MAKHMADBEKOV Makhmadbek
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Final
|
STERPU Victor
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
HEYDAROV Hidayat
+58
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
ZABOROSCIUC Nicon
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
PIERRE Baptiste
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
HEIJMAN Jim
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Final
|
SCHIMIDT Guilherme
|
0
|
+8
|
-6
|
+10
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Capt.
GRIGALASHVILI Tato
+102
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
PIRELLI Gennaro
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
SMINK Jesper
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
GUNCHENKO Stanislav
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Final
|
MEHDIYEV Mammadali
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
MAISURADZE Luka
+18
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
KOKEZA Josip
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
PETERSILKA Falk
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
GONZALEZ Asley
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
KURBJEWEIT GARCIA Dario
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
ADAMIAN Arman
+54
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
ZORN Daniel
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
TERHEC Joseph
-3
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
TANZER Katharina
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
MALCA Tamar
0
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
JARRELL Katelyn
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
MOSDIER Anais
-3
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
STEELE Josie
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
STARKE Pauline
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
CORNELISSE Pleuni
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
LOXHA Flaka
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
KAJZER Kaja
+18
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
DEKETER Manon
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
KRISTO Katarina
0
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
WROBLEWSKA Eliza
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
HOELTERHOFF Julie
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
YEATS-BROWN Katie-Jemima
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+5
|
IJF
|
Final
|
POGACNIK Anka
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
PETERSEN POLLARD Kelly
+32
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
MIOCIC Zrinka
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
STEVENSON Karen
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
BERGER Sophie
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
SCHMID Lea
+15
-78 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
LUCHT Renee
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
0
|
+4
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
VUKOVIC Helena
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
FUSEAU Laura
+16
+78 kg
+322