Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
FLORIMONT Jolan
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
WAIZENEGGER Samuel
0
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
SAHA Luukas
|
+20
|
0
|
-6
|
+10
|
+24
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
BUNCIC Strahinja
|
+20
|
+8
|
-6
|
+10
|
+32
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
PEREZ ROMAN Daniel
|
+20
|
0
|
-6
|
+10
|
+24
|
IJF
|
Final
|
ABDULZHALILOV Abdula
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Capt.
VIERU Denis
+110
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
POWELL Daniel
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
CASES ROCA Salvador
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
MELADZE Jumber
+6
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
WITTWER Lukas
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
MANUKIAN Hievorh
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
GRIGALASHVILI Tato
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
URQUIZA SOLANA Alfonso
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
GOTONOAGA Dorin
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
PIERRE Baptiste
+30
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
PIRELLI Gennaro
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
SMINK Jesper
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
GUNCHENKO Stanislav
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Final
|
MEHDIYEV Mammadali
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
MAISURADZE Luka
+18
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
PETERSILKA Falk
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
OLIVAR Cedric
0
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
ZORN Daniel
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
TERHEC Joseph
-3
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
KOLEIN Nathalie
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
GILIAZOVA Sabina
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
GERSJES Amber
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+2
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
NIKOLIC Milica
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
VIEU Melanie
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
PONT Blandine
+47
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
JANECZKO Aleksandra
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
JARRELL Katelyn
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
RYHEUL Amber
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
WURFEL Annika
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
CASTAGNOLA Martina
+9
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
STEELE Josie
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
STARKE Pauline
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
CORNELISSE Pleuni
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
LOXHA Flaka
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
KAJZER Kaja
+18
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
KRISTO Katarina
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
LESKI Andreja
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
ZACHOVA Renata
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
DEKETER Manon
+15
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
KLIBA Lara
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
MOSCALU Serafima
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
PETERSEN POLLARD Kelly
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
JAGER Hilde
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
HOELTERHOFF Julie
+24
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
SCHMID Lea
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
MIOCIC Zrinka
-3
-78 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
RADIC Tina
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
TOLOFUA Julia
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
FUSEAU Laura
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
VUKOVIC Helena
+12
+78 kg
+283