Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
SCHWANDER Lionel
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
JARING Emiel
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
STARKEL David
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Final
|
HALL Samuel
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
0
|
+4
|
IJF
|
PANTANO Angelo
+37
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
SAHA Luukas
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
BUNCIC Strahinja
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
PEREZ ROMAN Daniel
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
ABDULZHALILOV Abdula
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
VIERU Denis
+55
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
ELBAZ Yehonatan
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
PELIVAN Petru
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
RAICU Alexandru
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
MAKHMADBEKOV Makhmadbek
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Final
|
STERPU Victor
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
HEYDAROV Hidayat
+58
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
ZABOROSCIUC Nicon
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
PIERRE Baptiste
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
HEIJMAN Jim
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
SCHIMIDT Guilherme
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
GRIGALASHVILI Tato
+51
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
GUNCHENKO Stanislav
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
PETR Jiri
-3
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
EICH Daniel
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
IMALA Otto
-3
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
KOLEIN Nathalie
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
GILIAZOVA Sabina
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
GERSJES Amber
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+2
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
NIKOLIC Milica
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
VIEU Melanie
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
PONT Blandine
+47
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
JARRELL Katelyn
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
MOSDIER Anais
-3
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
SIKIC Tena
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
FRITZE Caroline
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
TOPRAK Acelya
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
KAJZER Kaja
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
LOXHA Flaka
+24
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
FAZLIU Laura
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
KROPSKA Natalia
0
-63 kg
+263