Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
HEYDER Maximilian
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
FLORIMONT Jolan
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
KOKOLAYEV Matan
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
PANTANO Angelo
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
HALL Samuel
+51
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
VERHORSTERT Ivo
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
VAREY Gregg
0
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
KORHONEN Roope
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
KHAZHALIEV Ayub
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
HAM Eric
+6
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
ZABOROSCIUC Nicon
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
PIERRE Baptiste
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
HEIJMAN Jim
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
SCHIMIDT Guilherme
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
GRIGALASHVILI Tato
+51
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
TENENBAUM Ben
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
KHALMURZAEV Khusen
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
PETGRAVE Jamal
+9
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
DOSEN Bojan
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
EICH Daniel
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+5
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
CATHARINA Simeon
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
ADAMIAN Arman
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
KURBJEWEIT GARCIA Dario
+32
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
ZORN Daniel
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
SIMIONESCU Vladut
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
BALYEVSKYY Yevheniy
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
DRAGIC Vito
+6
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
BUDESCU Ana
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
VIEU Melanie
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
TANZER Katharina
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
PLATTEN Amy
+12
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
PULJIZ Ana Viktorija
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
BALLHAUS Mascha
-3
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
HOLGUIN Mariah
|
+20
|
0
|
-6
|
+10
|
+24
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
GNETO Priscilla
|
0
|
0
|
-6
|
0
|
-6
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
LOXHA Flaka
|
0
|
0
|
-6
|
0
|
-6
|
IJF
|
Capt.
TOPRAK Acelya
+12
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
OBERAN Iva
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
VAN DEN BERG Geke
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
FAZLIU Laura
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
BAZYNSKI Nadja
+15
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
VIOLIC Andela
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
JAGER Hilde
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
PETERSEN POLLARD Kelly
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
LENGWEILER Alina
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
YEATS-BROWN Katie-Jemima
+34
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
BERGER Sophie
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
STEVENSON Karen
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
VAN HARSELAAR Renee
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
REID Emma
+24
-78 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
FUSEAU Laura
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
SZIGETVARI Mercedesz
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
RADIC Tina
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
LUCHT Renee
+28
+78 kg
+277