Colossal Butterflies
Zagreb Grand Prix
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | HEYDER Maximilian | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | FLORIMONT Jolan | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Semi-Final | KOKOLAYEV Matan | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | PANTANO Angelo | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
HALL Samuel
+51
-60 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | BOUBA Daikii | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | MARANDIAN Karo | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | BUNESCU Vadim | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Bronze | PEREZ ROMAN Daniel | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
GRIGORYAN Aram
+25
-66 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | VENNEKOLD Lukas | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | CASES ROCA Salvador | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Semi-Final | HEYDAROV Hidayat | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Bronze | KHAZHALIEV Ayub | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
MAKHMADBEKOV Makhmadbek
+39
-73 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | ZABOROSCIUC Nicon | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | PIERRE Baptiste | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Semi-Final | HEIJMAN Jim | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Final | SCHIMIDT Guilherme | 0 | +8 | -6 | +10 | +12 | IJF |
Capt.
GRIGALASHVILI Tato
+102
-81 kg
Capt.
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | PACHER Johannes | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 2 | MAISURADZE Luka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
PIRELLI Gennaro
+12
-90 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | GEORGIEV Boris | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | ZEKAJ Shpati | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | ADAMIAN Arman | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Bronze | KUMRIC Marko | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
GONZALEZ Asley
+27
-100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | PUUMALAINEN Martti | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | BALYEVSKYY Yevheniy | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
MARINIC Enej
-6
+100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | KOLEIN Nathalie | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Round 2 | GILIAZOVA Sabina | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | GERSJES Amber | 0 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +2 | IJF |
Semi-Final | NIKOLIC Milica | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | VIEU Melanie | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
PONT Blandine
+47
-48 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | WURFEL Annika | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | BALLESTEROS GONZALEZ Izaskun | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
Final | RYHEUL Amber | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
GNETO Astride
+28
-52 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | GNETO Priscilla | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
LEOPOLD Maya
-3
-57 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | WINZIG Annabelle | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | DEKETER Manon | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | SZYMANSKA Angelika | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Final | VAN DEN BERG Geke | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
LESKI Andreja
+42
-63 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | SILVA Millena | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Round 2 | YEATS-BROWN Katie-Jemima | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
VIOLIC Andela
+9
-70 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | SCHMID Lea | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |