Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
DUMONTIER Pierre
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
CHOCHAEV Alikhan
-3
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
CAZORLA Orlando
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
YOUNG Charlie
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
SAHA Luukas
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
POLIAK Matej
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
CORRADO Robin
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
VERHORSTERT Ivo
+60
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
WITZIG Tom
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
ZDENOVEC Eduard
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
THOMAS Peter
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
BRUDETTI Luigi
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
CZIZSEK Mathias
+18
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
IZHAEV Timur
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
ELEZ Vuk
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
GRAMKOW Tim
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
PIETRI Loic
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
TOTH Benedek
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
DJALO Alpha Oumar
+36
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
HYTONEN Leonidas
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
GOZ Roland
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
BORCHASHVILI Wachid
+12
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
BORUSIC Emin
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
LOVELL-HEWITT Harry
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
BARKALAEV Abdulmuslim
+12
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
FIZEL Marius
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
MEITE Amadou
0
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
SPRINGER Jacqueline
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
GERSJES Amber
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
RITIENI Alessia
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
VAUGARNY Melodie
+34
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
MONNARD Manon
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
KNETIG Emoke
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
MARSH Kirsty
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
PIERUCCI Giulia
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
WEILL DIT MOREY Julie
+42
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
SZASZ Hanna
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
STEELE Josie
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
DELBAEN Eveline
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
BALLHAUS Seija
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
0
|
+1
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
TOPRAK Acelya
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
0
|
+1
|
IJF
|
FAWAZ Martha
+48
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
KULIKOVA Michaela
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
CHRISTENSEN Helene
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
COBAN Sappho
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
SCHMIDT Agatha
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
OBERAN Iva
+30
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
GAL Ronny
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
VIOLIC Andela
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
KOK Silja
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
YEATS-BROWN Katie-Jemima
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
PETERSEN POLLARD Kelly
+51
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
HOOI Kim
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
REID Emma
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
HOELLWART Maria
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
PAVIC Petrunjela
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
NGELEBEYA Liz
+43
-78 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
RADIC Tina
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
BASTAREAUD Stessie
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
LAVILLONNIERE Irene
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
M BAIRO Anne Fatoumata
+31
+78 kg
+414