Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
ANDRASI Marton
|
0
|
0
|
-6
|
0
|
-6
|
IJF
|
Capt.
LIMARE Vincent
-6
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
KHLOPETSKYI Danylo
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
VAREY Gregg
0
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
KORHONEN Roope
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
STUMP Siro
0
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
JOHNER Yannic
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
CASAGLIA Leonardo
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
MOORHEAD Lachlan
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
DJALO Alpha Oumar
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Final
|
JOUBERT Quentin
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
PIETRI Loic
+65
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
AMINOT Maxime
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
EILERTSEN Kornelius
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
PACHER Johannes
+9
-90 kg
NHABALI Quedjau
0
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
MALAGIC Edin
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
SCHREIBER Jonas
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
KOLESNYK Andrii
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
GEOFFROY Adrien
+9
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
PERROT Anais
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
SALENS Ellen
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
PLATTEN Amy
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
VAUGARNY Melodie
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
RITIENI Alessia
+15
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
CRNCALO Amina
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
GONZALEZ Leonie
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
WEILL DIT MOREY Julie
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
MARSH Kirsty
+15
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
KOVACS Kitti
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
ZIEGLER Jana
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
KEMPF Anne
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
0
|
+1
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
BANNENBERG Nora
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
NAIRNE Lele
+31
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
KULIKOVA Michaela
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
CHRISTENSEN Helene
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
COBAN Sappho
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
SCHMIDT Agatha
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
OBERAN Iva
+30
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
GAL Ronny
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
VIOLIC Andela
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
KOK Silja
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
YEATS-BROWN Katie-Jemima
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
PETERSEN POLLARD Kelly
+51
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
NGELEBEYA Liz
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
POLITI Linda
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
PIERRET Julie
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
REID Emma
+42
-78 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
SZIGETVARI Mercedesz
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
CALAGRETI Annalisa
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
M BAIRO Anne Fatoumata
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
LAVILLONNIERE Irene
+12
+78 kg
+273